Group Calendar, 11U Major Mosquito, 2019, Representative Division (London District Baseball Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevAugust, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
6:30 PM
London Tecumsehs
@ Exeter Express - OBA 8270
Exeter (2) [11U06]
6:30 PM
Ilderton Athletics
@ Tillsonburg Otters
6:00 PM
London West Tincaps
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:00 PM
Tillsonburg Otters
@ London Badgers Minor
Stronach (3) [11U30]
6:00 PM
London Tecumsehs
@ North London Nationals
6:00 PM
London Tecumsehs
@ North London Nationals
6:00 PM
North London Nationals
@ London Tecumsehs
7:00 PM
Ilderton Athletics
@ Wyoming Wranglers
Centennial [11U98]
11:00 AM
Tillsonburg Otters
@ Port Lambton Pirates
3:00 PM
London Badgers Minor
@ Wyoming Wranglers
Centennial [11U97]
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31010203
6:30 PM
Ilderton Athletics
@ Mitchell Astros - OBA 8873
6:00 PM
Exeter Express - OBA 8270
@ Port Lambton Pirates
6:00 PM
London Tecumsehs
@ London Badgers Minor
Stronach (3) [11U34]
6:00 PM
North London Nationals
@ London West Tincaps
Hazelton [11U50]
6:00 PM
Port Lambton Pirates
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
6:30 PM
London Tecumsehs
@ Tillsonburg Otters
6:00 PM
North London Nationals
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:00 PM
Tillsonburg Otters
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:00 PM
London Badgers Minor
@ London West Tincaps
Hazelton [11U52]
04050607080910
6:00 PM
Ilderton Athletics
@ London Badgers Minor
Stronach (3) [11U37]
6:00 PM
London West Tincaps
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (2) [11U40]
6:00 PM
St. Thomas Cardinals
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
6:15 PM
London West Tincaps
@ Ilderton Athletics
Lucan (1) [11U14]
6:30 PM
London Tecumsehs
@ Mitchell Astros - OBA 8873
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ Tillsonburg Otters
6:00 PM
Exeter Express - OBA 8270
@ London Badgers Minor
Stronach (3) [11U36]
7:00 PM
North London Nationals
@ Wyoming Wranglers
Centennial [11U99]
8:30 AM
St. Thomas Cardinals
@ Tillsonburg Otters
11121314151617
4:00 PM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ Exeter Express - OBA 8270
Earl Wagner [11U09]
6:00 PM
Tillsonburg Otters
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
6:00 PM
North London Nationals
@ London Badgers Minor
Stronach (3) [11U32]
6:15 PM
Tillsonburg Otters
@ Ilderton Athletics
Lucan (2) [11U18]
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Ironbirds
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (2) [11U42]
6:00 PM
North London Nationals
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
6:30 PM
Tillsonburg Otters
@ Exeter Express - OBA 8270
Exeter (2) [11U03]
6:00 PM
Port Lambton Pirates
@ London West Tincaps
6:00 PM
Mitchell Astros - OBA 8873
@ North London Nationals
6:15 PM
St. Thomas Cardinals
@ Ilderton Athletics
Lucan (2) [11U12]
6:00 PM
Exeter Express - OBA 8270
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
18192021222324
25262728293031
Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07
11U Major Mosquito Standings
View Another Group
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London District Baseball Association on Twitter
Website Visit Counter
(458 per day)
Printed from ldbabaseball.ca on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 2:34 AM