Schedule & Results, Representative Division (London District Baseball Association)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
13U003May 07 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon West Tincaps Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
18U021May 09 20196:15 PMMIDNorth London Nationals Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
14U34May 13 20196:00 PMMIN BANTDorchester Select London West SelectStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
RookSel05May 13 20196:00 PMRookSelSt. Thomas Select Aylmer SelectSteen Park
RookSel23May 13 20196:00 PMRookSelNorth London Select Ilderton SelectHeritage (1)
11U34May 13 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Tecumsehs London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
18U076May 13 20198:30 PMMIDWyoming Wranglers North London NationalsLabatt
15U18May 13 20198:30 PMBANLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
PWSel37May 14 20196:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 1 London West SelectWest Lions
PWSel61May 14 20196:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 2 Southwest London SelectSW Optimists Park (1)
14U67May 14 20196:00 PMMIN BANTNorth London Nationals Southwest London SelectCity Wide (Upper)
18U037May 14 20196:00 PMMIDDKMB River Cats London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
RookSel50May 14 20196:00 PMRookSelSt. Thomas Select Southwest London SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
PWSel66May 14 20198:30 PMPW SELDKMB Select St. Thomas SelectNew York Central
18U042May 15 20196:00 PMMIDNorth London Nationals London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
8U21May 15 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
10U68May 15 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon West Tincaps St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
13U040May 15 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLucan-Ilderton Athletics London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
PWSel77May 15 20196:00 PMPW SELDKMB Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
18U004May 15 20198:00 PMMIDLondon Tecumsehs Delhi TigersDelhi
15U43May 15 20198:30 PMBANLucan-Ilderton Select North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
14U66May 16 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon Tecumsehs Southwest London SelectHamlyn
8U42May 16 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKNorth London Nationals St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
MosqSel32May 16 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELNorth Middlesex Select London West Tincaps SelectHazelton
MosqSel37May 16 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELDKMB Select North London Nationals SelectStoneybrook (1)
14U56May 16 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U110May 16 20198:00 PMMIDLondon Tecumsehs Wyoming WranglersCanton
RookSel14May 17 20196:00 PMRookSelIlderton Select DKMB SelectTri-Township
PWSel52May 17 20196:00 PMPW SELSouthwest London Select North London SelectNorth London (3)
MosqSel12May 19 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELNorth London Nationals Select Dorchester SelectDorchester (4)
14U36May 20 20196:00 PMMIN BANTDKMB Select London West SelectStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
9U21May 20 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
9U44May 20 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSarnia Braves North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
11U49May 20 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals London West TincapsHazelton
10U74May 20 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds Strathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
10U48May 20 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSarnia Braves North London NationalsNorth London (3)
RookSel21May 20 20196:00 PMRookSelDKMB Select Ilderton SelectHeritage (1)
18U061May 20 20198:30 PMMIDWyoming Wranglers London West TincapsLabatt
15U20May 20 20198:30 PMBANNorth London Nationals London West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
8U12May 21 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKNorth London Nationals London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Lower)
11U43May 21 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQExeter Express - OBA* London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
12U25May 21 20196:00 PMMIN PWIngersoll Ironbirds London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
12U54May 21 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Badgers Mosq North London NationalsNorth London (3)
PWSel63May 21 20196:00 PMPW SELSt. Thomas Select Southwest London SelectSW Optimists Park (1)
13U006May 21 20196:00 PMMAJ PWExeter Express - OBA* Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
RookSel35May 21 20196:00 PMRookSelAylmer Select North London SelectStoneybrook (1)
RookSel44May 21 20196:00 PMRookSelDKMB Select Southwest London SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
MosqSel78May 21 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELDorchester Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
14U28May 21 20196:00 PMMIN BANTNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
18U032May 21 20196:00 PMMIDSt. Thomas Cardinals London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
15U71May 21 20196:00 PMBANLondon Tecumsehs St. Thomas CardinalsCentennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
13U052May 21 20196:00 PMMAJ PWWyoming Wranglers London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (2)
11U88May 21 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Badgers Minor Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
14U87May 21 20197:00 PMMIN BANTSouthwest London Select Wyoming WranglersCanton
14U04May 21 20198:30 PMMIN BANTDorchester Select DKMB SelectKomoka (Back)
PWSel76May 22 20196:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 1 Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
13U039May 22 20196:00 PMMAJ PWDorchester Diamondbacks London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
PWSel29May 22 20196:00 PMPW SELDKMB Select Dorchester Select 2Dorchester (2)
11U19May 22 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQWyoming Wranglers Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
12U15May 22 20196:00 PMMIN PWIngersoll Ironbirds London Badgers MosqStronach (3)
10U23May 22 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQStrathroy Royals London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
9U01May 22 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
11U79May 22 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Badgers Minor St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
13U070May 22 20196:00 PMMAJ PWPort Lambton Pirates North London NationalsNorth London (3)
18U050May 22 20196:00 PMMIDDKMB River Cats London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
14U52May 22 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Select London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
14U32May 22 20196:00 PMMIN BANTDorchester Select London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
10U35May 22 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQNorth London Nationals London West TincapsHazelton
15U07May 22 20196:15 PMBANLucan-Ilderton Select London TecumsehsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
13U059May 22 20196:15 PMMAJ PWLondon Badgers Minor Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
11U48May 22 20196:15 PMMAJ MOSQMitchell Astros - OBA London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
18U003May 22 20198:00 PMMIDLondon West Tincaps Delhi TigersDelhi
15U45May 22 20198:30 PMBANSt. Thomas Cardinals North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U058May 22 20198:30 PMMIDIlderton Athletics London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
PWSel14May 23 20196:00 PMPW SELSt. Thomas Select Dorchester Select 1Dorchester (4)
13U028May 23 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon Tecumsehs London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
12U03May 23 20196:00 PMMIN PWSarnia Braves Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
12U26May 23 20196:00 PMMIN PWNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
8U06May 23 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
11U63May 23 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQExeter Express - OBA* North London NationalsNorth London (3)
14U70May 23 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Select Southwest London SelectHamlyn
MosqSel30May 23 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELDorchester Select London West Tincaps SelectHazelton
MosqSel40May 23 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELSouthwest London Scorpions Select North London Nationals SelectStoneybrook (1)
9U31May 23 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKNorth London Nationals London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
MosqSel25May 23 20196:15 PMMOSQ SELSt. Thomas Select Ilderton SelectLucan (2)
18U025May 23 20196:15 PMMIDLondon Badgers Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
14U20May 23 20198:00 PMMIN BANTNorth London Nationals Dorchester SelectDorchester ORC
18U015May 23 20198:30 PMMIDSt Marys Rockies - 18U DKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
18U084May 23 20198:30 PMMIDMitchell Astros - OBA North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U091May 23 20198:30 PMMIDDelhi Tigers St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
RookSel13May 24 20196:00 PMRookSelNorth London Select DKMB SelectTri-Township
PWSel40May 24 20196:00 PMPW SELStrathroy Select London West SelectWest Lions
12U62May 24 20196:00 PMMIN PWNorth London Nationals St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
10U13May 24 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSarnia Braves Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
PWSel01May 24 20196:30 PMPW SELDorchester Select 1 DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
13U093May 25 201910:00 AMMAJ PWLucan-Ilderton Athletics Sarnia BravesTecumseh
MosqSel84May 25 20191:00 PMMOSQ SELDKMB Select Wyoming SelectKerr Park
10U55May 26 20191:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon West Tincaps Sarnia BravesTecumseh
9U53May 26 20193:30 PMMAJ ROOKLucan-Ilderton Athletics Sarnia BravesGermain (3)
12U59May 26 20194:00 PMMIN PWLondon Tecumsehs Sarnia BravesTecumseh
RookSel55May 26 20196:00 PMRookSelNorth London Select St. Thomas SelectCentennial Sports (2)
9U60May 26 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLucan-Ilderton Athletics Sarnia BravesGermain (3)
13U071May 26 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon Badgers Minor North London NationalsNorth London (3)
MosqSel13May 26 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELDKMB Select Dorchester SelectDorchester (4)
15U40May 26 20197:30 PMBANLondon Tecumsehs Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
11U29May 27 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQPort Lambton Pirates London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
RookSel24May 27 20196:00 PMRookSelAylmer Select Ilderton SelectHeritage (1)
12U41May 27 20196:00 PMMIN PWIngersoll Ironbirds London West TincapsWest Lions
10U80May 27 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon West Tincaps Strathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
9U61May 27 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKNorth London Nationals St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
10U50May 27 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds North London NationalsNorth London (3)
9U22May 27 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
MosqSel68May 27 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELNorth London Nationals Select St. Thomas SelectDoug Tarry (2)
11U13May 27 20196:15 PMMAJ MOSQNorth London Nationals Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
15U25May 27 20198:30 PMBANSarnia Braves London West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U062May 27 20198:30 PMMIDSt. Thomas Cardinals London West TincapsLabatt
13U011May 28 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon Badgers Minor Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
RookSel41May 28 20196:00 PMRookSelNorth London Select Southwest London SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
12U49May 28 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsNorth London (3)
11U46May 28 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQWyoming Wranglers London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
PWSel54May 28 20196:00 PMPW SELLondon West Select Southwest London SelectSW Optimists Park (1)
MosqSel80May 28 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELNorth London Nationals Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
15U79May 28 20196:00 PMBANExeter Express - OBA St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
13U088May 28 20196:00 PMMAJ PWPort Lambton Pirates Sarnia BravesTecumseh
18U035May 28 20196:00 PMMIDLondon Tecumsehs London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
8U14May 28 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2 London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Lower)
15U29May 28 20196:15 PMBANLondon West Tincaps Lucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
11U86May 28 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQExeter Express - OBA* Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
9U13May 28 20196:30 PMMAJ ROOKMitchell Astros Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
MosqSel54May 28 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELIlderton Select North Middlesex SelectAilsa Craig
14U12May 28 20196:30 PMMIN BANTSouthwest London Select Dorchester SelectThorndale (4)
11U82May 28 20197:00 PMMAJ MOSQMitchell Astros - OBA St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
14U05May 28 20198:30 PMMIN BANTLondon West Select DKMB SelectKomoka (Back)
11U25May 29 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Badgers Minor Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
9U09May 29 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
8U22May 29 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
10U31May 29 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
PWSel25May 29 20196:00 PMPW SELSt. Thomas Select Dorchester Select 2Dorchester (2)
13U036May 29 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
15U08May 29 20196:00 PMBANLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U049May 29 20196:00 PMMIDDelhi Tigers London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
14U50May 29 20196:00 PMMIN BANTDorchester Select London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
14U23May 29 20196:00 PMMIN BANTWyoming Wranglers London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
12U19May 29 20196:00 PMMIN PWSt. Thomas Cardinals London Badgers MosqStronach (3)
13U068May 29 20196:15 PMMAJ PWNorth London Nationals Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
18U057May 29 20198:30 PMMIDDKMB River Cats London TecumsehsLabatt
14U24May 29 20198:30 PMMIN BANTWyoming Wranglers London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
11U69May 30 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsNorth London (3)
12U05May 30 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Badgers Mosq Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
8U05May 30 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
13U025May 30 20196:00 PMMAJ PWExeter Express - OBA* London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
8U60May 30 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2New York Central
14U69May 30 20196:00 PMMIN BANTDKMB Select Southwest London SelectHamlyn
MosqSel55May 30 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELWyoming Select Southwest London Scorpions SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
14U55May 30 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MosqSel35May 30 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELStrathroy Select London West Tincaps SelectHazelton
MosqSel21May 30 20196:15 PMMOSQ SELDorchester Select Ilderton SelectLucan (2)
18U088May 30 20196:30 PMMIDLondon West Tincaps St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
18U085May 30 20198:30 PMMIDLondon Badgers North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U019May 30 20198:30 PMMIDDelhi Tigers DKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
PWSel48May 31 20196:00 PMPW SELStrathroy Select North London SelectNorth London (3)
RookSel15May 31 20196:00 PMRookSelAylmer Select DKMB SelectTri-Township
10U15May 31 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQDorchester Diamondbacks Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
15U68May 31 20196:15 PMBANLondon West Tincaps St Marys Rockies - OBAHall of Fame (Cement Company)
8U32Jun 01 201910:00 AMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2 Sarnia BravesClearwater (1)
14U03Jun 01 201910:00 AMMIN BANTLondon West Select DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
10U79Jun 01 201912:00 PMMIN MOSQNorth London Nationals Strathroy RoyalsYork Street (1)
13U089Jun 01 201912:30 PMMAJ PWDorchester Diamondbacks Sarnia BravesTecumseh
13U087Jun 01 201912:30 PMMAJ PWLondon West Tincaps Sarnia BravesTecumseh
13U092Jun 01 20193:00 PMMAJ PWDorchester Diamondbacks Sarnia BravesTecumseh
15U63Jun 02 201910:00 AMBANMitchell Astros - OBA Sarnia BravesBlackwell
8U02Jun 02 201912:00 PMMIN ROOKSarnia Braves London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
10U57Jun 02 20191:00 PMMIN MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals Sarnia BravesTecumseh
8U07Jun 02 20192:30 PMMIN ROOKSarnia Braves London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
PWSel74Jun 02 20194:00 PMPW SELStrathroy Select St. Thomas SelectNew York Central
PWSel47Jun 02 20194:00 PMPW SELLondon West Select North London SelectNorth London (3)
RookSel59Jun 02 20196:00 PMRookSelIlderton Select St. Thomas SelectCentennial Sports (2)
8U54Jun 02 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon West Tincaps St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2New York Central
13U053Jun 02 20198:15 PMMAJ PWSarnia Braves London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (2)
14U39Jun 03 20196:00 PMMIN BANTSouthwest London Select London West SelectStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
11U53Jun 03 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds London West TincapsHazelton
9U48Jun 03 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
10U83Jun 03 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSarnia Braves Strathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
12U42Jun 03 20196:00 PMMIN PWIngersoll Ironbirds London West TincapsWest Lions
RookSel04Jun 03 20196:00 PMRookSelSouthwest London Select Aylmer SelectSteen Park
9U66Jun 03 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLondon Tecumsehs St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
11U17Jun 03 20196:15 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Badgers Minor Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
PWSel02Jun 03 20196:30 PMPW SELLondon West Select DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
18U094Jun 03 20198:30 PMMIDDKMB River Cats St. Thomas CardinalsCentennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
15U26Jun 03 20198:30 PMBANMitchell Astros - OBA London West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U070Jun 03 20198:30 PMMIDNorth London Nationals London West TincapsLabatt
12U28Jun 04 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Badgers Mosq London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
8U59Jun 04 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon West Tincaps St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2New York Central
11U41Jun 04 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Badgers Minor London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
12U45Jun 04 20196:00 PMMIN PWSarnia Braves North London NationalsNorth London (3)
RookSel43Jun 04 20196:00 PMRookSelSt. Thomas Select Southwest London SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
PWSel58Jun 04 20196:00 PMPW SELStrathroy Select Southwest London SelectSW Optimists Park (1)
RookSel33Jun 04 20196:00 PMRookSelIlderton Select North London SelectStoneybrook (1)
14U81Jun 04 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Tincaps Wyoming WranglersCanton
13U012Jun 04 20196:00 PMMAJ PWExeter Express - OBA* Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
MosqSel74Jun 04 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELSt. Thomas Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
13U046Jun 04 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLucan-Ilderton Athletics London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (2)
18U038Jun 04 20196:00 PMMIDDelhi Tigers London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
15U27Jun 04 20196:15 PMBANSt. Thomas Cardinals Lucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
11U94Jun 04 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQNorth London Nationals Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
9U19Jun 04 20196:30 PMMAJ ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
13U085Jun 04 20196:30 PMMAJ PWLondon Badgers Minor Port Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
MosqSel53Jun 04 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELNorth London Nationals Select North Middlesex SelectAilsa Craig
14U84Jun 04 20198:30 PMMIN BANTLondon West Tincaps Wyoming WranglersCanton
14U06Jun 04 20198:30 PMMIN BANTDorchester Select DKMB SelectKomoka (Back)
9U07Jun 05 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKNorth London Nationals Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
13U075Jun 05 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLucan-Ilderton Athletics North London NationalsNorth London (3)
12U12Jun 05 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon West Tincaps London Badgers MosqStronach (3)
PWSel22Jun 05 20196:00 PMPW SELStrathroy Select Dorchester Select 2Dorchester (2)
8U27Jun 05 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
10U32Jun 05 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQDorchester Diamondbacks London West TincapsHazelton
MosqSel02Jun 05 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELStrathroy Select DKMB SelectTri-Township
10U64Jun 05 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQNorth London Nationals St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
11U26Jun 05 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQExeter Express - OBA* Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
15U06Jun 05 20196:00 PMBANNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
14U35Jun 05 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon Tecumsehs London West SelectCity Wide (Lower)
14U48Jun 05 20196:00 PMMIN BANTNorth London Nationals London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
10U26Jun 05 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
13U098Jun 05 20196:30 PMMAJ PWLondon Tecumsehs Wyoming WranglersCanton
18U073Jun 05 20197:30 PMMIDLondon West Tincaps Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
18U009Jun 05 20198:00 PMMIDDKMB River Cats Delhi TigersDelhi
18U052Jun 05 20198:30 PMMIDSt. Thomas Cardinals London TecumsehsLabatt
15U51Jun 05 20198:30 PMBANLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
10U09Jun 06 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQStrathroy Royals Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
8U03Jun 06 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
11U65Jun 06 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQIlderton Athletics North London NationalsNorth London (3)
PWSel16Jun 06 20196:00 PMPW SELNorth London Select Dorchester Select 1Dorchester (4)
MosqSel58Jun 06 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELNorth Middlesex Select Southwest London Scorpions SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
13U026Jun 06 20196:00 PMMAJ PWNorth London Nationals London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
12U07Jun 06 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Tecumsehs Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
MosqSel44Jun 06 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELDorchester Select North London Nationals SelectStoneybrook (1)
MosqSel26Jun 06 20196:15 PMMOSQ SELWyoming Select Ilderton SelectLucan (2)
18U024Jun 06 20196:15 PMMIDLondon Badgers Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
15U69Jun 06 20196:30 PMBANSt. Thomas Cardinals St Marys Rockies - OBAHall of Fame (Cement Company)
18U103Jun 06 20197:00 PMMIDLondon Badgers Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
14U13Jun 06 20198:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Select Dorchester SelectDorchester ORC
12U66Jun 07 20196:00 PMMIN PWIngersoll Ironbirds St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
PWSel36Jun 07 20196:00 PMPW SELSouthwest London Select London West SelectWest Lions
RookSel18Jun 07 20196:00 PMRookSelNorth London Select DKMB SelectTri-Township
13U043Jun 07 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLucan-Ilderton Athletics London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
MosqSel09Jun 07 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELLondon West Tincaps Select DKMB SelectKomoka (Front)
9U23Jun 07 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKDorchester Diamondbacks London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
PWSel04Jun 07 20196:30 PMPW SELStrathroy Select DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
13U018Jun 07 20196:30 PMMAJ PWLondon West Tincaps Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
18U089Jun 07 20196:30 PMMIDNorth London Nationals St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
MosqSel82Jun 07 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELSt. Thomas Select Wyoming SelectKerr Park
11U96Jun 07 20197:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon West Tincaps Wyoming WranglersCentennial
10U34Jun 08 201910:00 AMMIN MOSQLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsHazelton
8U01Jun 08 20192:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2 London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
15U57Jun 09 201910:00 AMBANSt. Thomas Cardinals Sarnia BravesBlackwell
15U62Jun 09 201912:00 PMBANSt. Thomas Cardinals Sarnia BravesBlackwell
PWSel50Jun 09 20194:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 1 North London SelectNorth London (3)
8U58Jun 09 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon Tecumsehs St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2New York Central
RookSel52Jun 09 20196:00 PMRookSelAylmer Select St. Thomas SelectCentennial Sports (2)
MosqSel11Jun 09 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELStrathroy Select Dorchester SelectDorchester (4)
11U61Jun 09 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQExeter Express - OBA* Mitchell Astros - OBAKeterson Park (A)
10U75Jun 10 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon Tecumsehs Strathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
10U44Jun 10 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQDorchester Diamondbacks North London NationalsNorth London (3)
9U24Jun 10 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLucan-Ilderton Athletics London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
9U46Jun 10 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
RookSel01Jun 10 20196:00 PMRookSelDKMB Select Aylmer SelectSteen Park
RookSel25Jun 10 20196:00 PMRookSelSt. Thomas Select Ilderton SelectHeritage (1)
12U34Jun 10 20196:00 PMMIN PWSt. Thomas Cardinals London West TincapsWest Lions
MosqSel71Jun 10 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELDKMB Select St. Thomas SelectDoug Tarry (2)
11U14Jun 10 20196:15 PMMAJ MOSQLondon West Tincaps Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
18U101Jun 10 20197:00 PMMIDNorth London Nationals Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
18U068Jun 10 20198:30 PMMIDDKMB River Cats London West TincapsLabatt
15U22Jun 10 20198:30 PMBANNorth London Nationals London West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U099Jun 10 20198:30 PMMIDIlderton Athletics St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
RookSel37Jun 11 20196:00 PMRookSelSouthwest London Select North London SelectStoneybrook (1)
12U32Jun 11 20196:00 PMMIN PWNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
PWSel59Jun 11 20196:00 PMPW SELDKMB Select Southwest London SelectSW Optimists Park (1)
8U19Jun 11 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2 London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (1)
9U33Jun 11 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
11U45Jun 11 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
15U75Jun 11 20196:00 PMBANLondon Tecumsehs St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
14U79Jun 11 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon Tecumsehs Wyoming WranglersCanton
10U61Jun 11 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSarnia Braves North London NationalsNorth London (3)
MosqSel75Jun 11 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELNorth Middlesex Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
MosqSel28Jun 11 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELNorth London Nationals Select London West Tincaps SelectHazelton
18U039Jun 11 20196:00 PMMIDMitchell Astros - OBA London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
13U050Jun 11 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (2)
11U80Jun 11 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
11U08Jun 11 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQIlderton Athletics Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
13U020Jun 11 20196:30 PMMAJ PWLucan-Ilderton Athletics Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
11U91Jun 11 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQWyoming Wranglers Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
15U64Jun 11 20197:00 PMBANExeter Express - OBA Sarnia BravesErrol Russell
14U80Jun 11 20198:00 PMMIN BANTLondon Tecumsehs Wyoming WranglersCanton
14U02Jun 11 20198:30 PMMIN BANTSouthwest London Select DKMB SelectKomoka (Back)
PWSel67Jun 11 20198:30 PMPW SELDorchester Select 1 St. Thomas SelectNew York Central
14U44Jun 12 20196:00 PMMIN BANTWyoming Wranglers London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
18U046Jun 12 20196:00 PMMIDLondon Tecumsehs London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
MosqSel14Jun 12 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELIlderton Select Dorchester SelectDorchester (4)
15U47Jun 12 20196:00 PMBANSarnia Braves North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
9U47Jun 12 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSarnia Braves North London NationalsNorth London (2)
9U05Jun 12 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLondon Tecumsehs Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
8U23Jun 12 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
11U56Jun 12 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQTillsonburg Otters London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
10U71Jun 12 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon Tecumsehs St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
10U38Jun 12 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds London West TincapsHazelton
11U20Jun 12 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQPort Lambton Pirates Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
12U40Jun 12 20196:00 PMMIN PWNorth London Nationals London West TincapsWest Lions
PWSel75Jun 12 20196:00 PMPW SELLondon West Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
13U060Jun 12 20196:15 PMMAJ PWLondon Tecumsehs Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
18U010Jun 12 20198:00 PMMIDSt Marys Rockies - 18U Delhi TigersDelhi
15U48Jun 12 20198:30 PMBANSarnia Braves North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
8U09Jun 13 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
9U38Jun 13 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLucan-Ilderton Athletics London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
PWSel12Jun 13 20196:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 2 Dorchester Select 1Dorchester (4)
10U01Jun 13 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
14U72Jun 13 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Select Southwest London SelectHamlyn
14U64Jun 13 20196:00 PMMIN BANTDKMB Select North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
13U031Jun 13 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon West Tincaps London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
MosqSel19Jun 13 20196:15 PMMOSQ SELNorth London Nationals Select Ilderton SelectLucan (2)
15U02Jun 13 20197:00 PMBANSt Marys Rockies - OBA Exeter Express - OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
18U106Jun 13 20198:00 PMMIDDelhi Tigers Wyoming WranglersCanton
18U079Jun 13 20198:30 PMMIDLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U100Jun 13 20198:30 PMMIDLondon Badgers St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
PWSel42Jun 14 20196:00 PMPW SELSouthwest London Select North London SelectNorth London (3)
13U045Jun 14 20196:00 PMMAJ PWNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
PWSel07Jun 14 20196:30 PMPW SELDorchester Select 2 DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
MosqSel88Jun 14 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELNorth Middlesex Select Wyoming SelectKerr Park
11U92Jun 15 201910:00 AMMAJ MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
8U35Jun 15 201910:00 AMMIN ROOKLondon West Tincaps Sarnia BravesClearwater (1)
8U40Jun 15 20191:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon West Tincaps Sarnia BravesClearwater (1)
15U67Jun 15 20194:00 PMBANMitchell Astros - OBA St Marys Rockies - OBAHall of Fame (Rotary)
PWSel43Jun 16 20194:00 PMPW SELSt. Thomas Select North London SelectNorth London (3)
RookSel51Jun 16 20196:00 PMRookSelNorth London Select St. Thomas SelectCentennial Sports (2)
13U078Jun 16 20196:00 PMMAJ PWSarnia Braves North London NationalsNorth London (3)
RookSel02Jun 17 20196:00 PMRookSelIlderton Select Aylmer SelectSteen Park
9U26Jun 17 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKDorchester Diamondbacks London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
9U50Jun 17 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLucan-Ilderton Athletics North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
9U63Jun 17 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSarnia Braves St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
11U35Jun 17 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
10U76Jun 17 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals Strathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
10U43Jun 17 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsNorth London (3)
14U41Jun 17 20196:00 PMMIN BANTSouthwest London Select London West SelectStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
11U15Jun 17 20196:15 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Tecumsehs Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
18U065Jun 17 20198:30 PMMIDLondon Badgers London West TincapsLabatt
13U005Jun 18 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon Badgers Minor Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
RookSel45Jun 18 20196:00 PMRookSelAylmer Select Southwest London SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
12U50Jun 18 20196:00 PMMIN PWSt. Thomas Cardinals North London NationalsNorth London (3)
13U057Jun 18 20196:00 PMMAJ PWExeter Express - OBA* London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (2)
8U17Jun 18 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKNorth London Nationals London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Lower)
PWSel57Jun 18 20196:00 PMPW SELLondon West Select Southwest London SelectSW Optimists Park (1)
14U33Jun 18 20196:00 PMMIN BANTDKMB Select London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
18U018Jun 18 20196:00 PMMIDNorth London Nationals DKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
MosqSel36Jun 18 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELWyoming Select London West Tincaps SelectHazelton
11U38Jun 18 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
MosqSel77Jun 18 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELSouthwest London Scorpions Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
15U78Jun 18 20196:00 PMBANNorth London Nationals St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
15U30Jun 18 20196:15 PMBANLondon Tecumsehs Lucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
MosqSel50Jun 18 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELSt. Thomas Select North Middlesex SelectAilsa Craig
11U07Jun 18 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Badgers Minor Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
11U93Jun 18 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQLondon West Tincaps Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
18U071Jun 18 20197:30 PMMIDIlderton Athletics Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
PWSel71Jun 18 20198:30 PMPW SELStrathroy Select St. Thomas SelectNew York Central
15U05Jun 19 20196:00 PMBANSt. Thomas Cardinals London TecumsehsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
10U56Jun 19 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQNorth London Nationals Sarnia BravesClearwater (1)
9U55Jun 19 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Sarnia BravesClearwater (2)
9U03Jun 19 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLondon West Tincaps Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
10U27Jun 19 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
11U83Jun 19 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon West Tincaps St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
13U076Jun 19 20196:00 PMMAJ PWDorchester Diamondbacks North London NationalsNorth London (3)
12U20Jun 19 20196:00 PMMIN PWSt. Thomas Cardinals London Badgers MosqStronach (3)
PWSel84Jun 19 20196:00 PMPW SELSt. Thomas Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
PWSel26Jun 19 20196:00 PMPW SELSouthwest London Select Dorchester Select 2Dorchester (2)
13U035Jun 19 20196:00 PMMAJ PWSarnia Braves London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
13U066Jun 19 20196:15 PMMAJ PWPort Lambton Pirates Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
15U50Jun 19 20198:30 PMBANLucan-Ilderton Select North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U056Jun 19 20198:30 PMMIDLondon Badgers London TecumsehsLabatt
12U01Jun 20 20196:00 PMMIN PWNorth London Nationals Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
12U23Jun 20 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
13U027Jun 20 20196:00 PMMAJ PWExeter Express - OBA* London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
11U62Jun 20 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQMitchell Astros - OBA North London NationalsNorth London (3)
9U39Jun 20 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
8U44Jun 20 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon Tecumsehs St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
14U73Jun 20 20196:00 PMMIN BANTDKMB Select Southwest London SelectHamlyn
MosqSel59Jun 20 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELLondon West Tincaps Select Southwest London Scorpions SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
10U04Jun 20 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon West Tincaps Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
14U58Jun 20 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Select North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MosqSel45Jun 20 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELWyoming Select North London Nationals SelectStoneybrook (1)
MosqSel20Jun 20 20196:15 PMMOSQ SELDKMB Select Ilderton SelectLucan (2)
18U029Jun 20 20196:15 PMMIDSt Marys Rockies - 18U Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
14U21Jun 20 20198:00 PMMIN BANTWyoming Wranglers Dorchester SelectDorchester ORC
18U014Jun 20 20198:30 PMMIDMitchell Astros - OBA DKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
MosqSel07Jun 21 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELDorchester Select DKMB SelectKomoka (Front)
12U65Jun 21 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Badgers Mosq St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
RookSel16Jun 21 20196:00 PMRookSelIlderton Select DKMB SelectTri-Township
12U14Jun 22 201910:00 AMMIN PWLondon Tecumsehs London Badgers MosqStronach (3)
15U77Jun 22 201910:00 AMBANLucan-Ilderton Select St. Thomas CardinalsCentennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
15U73Jun 22 201912:30 PMBANLucan-Ilderton Select St. Thomas CardinalsCentennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
13U014Jun 23 201910:00 AMMAJ PWSarnia Braves Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
18U090Jun 23 201912:00 PMMIDWyoming Wranglers St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
13U016Jun 23 201912:30 PMMAJ PWSarnia Braves Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
12U48Jun 23 20194:00 PMMIN PWLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsNorth London (2)
MosqSel69Jun 23 20194:00 PMMOSQ SELIlderton Select St. Thomas SelectNew York Central
MosqSel15Jun 23 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELLondon West Tincaps Select Dorchester SelectDorchester (4)
RookSel58Jun 23 20196:00 PMRookSelDKMB Select St. Thomas SelectCentennial Sports (2)
10U45Jun 23 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsNorth London (3)
8U51Jun 23 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKNorth London Nationals St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2New York Central
9U42Jun 23 20196:30 PMMAJ ROOKLondon West Tincaps Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (A)
12U55Jun 23 20196:30 PMMIN PWLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsNorth London (2)
15U42Jun 23 20197:30 PMBANNorth London Nationals Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
10U77Jun 24 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQNorth London Nationals Strathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
9U67Jun 24 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKDorchester Diamondbacks St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
9U45Jun 24 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKMitchell Astros North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
RookSel26Jun 24 20196:00 PMRookSelSouthwest London Select Ilderton SelectHeritage (1)
12U37Jun 24 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Badgers Mosq London West TincapsWest Lions
MosqSel70Jun 24 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELDorchester Select St. Thomas SelectDoug Tarry (2)
RookSel10Jun 24 20196:00 PMRookSelSt. Thomas Select Aylmer SelectSteen Park
11U16Jun 24 20196:15 PMMAJ MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
15U19Jun 24 20198:30 PMBANLucan-Ilderton Select London West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
12U46Jun 25 20196:00 PMMIN PWIngersoll Ironbirds North London NationalsNorth London (3)
13U054Jun 25 20196:00 PMMAJ PWNorth London Nationals London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (2)
13U007Jun 25 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLucan-Ilderton Athletics Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
PWSel53Jun 25 20196:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 2 Southwest London SelectSW Optimists Park (1)
12U29Jun 25 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Badgers Mosq London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
11U44Jun 25 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQIlderton Athletics London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
14U29Jun 25 20196:00 PMMIN BANTNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
14U71Jun 25 20196:00 PMMIN BANTDorchester Select Southwest London SelectCity Wide (Upper)
MosqSel81Jun 25 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELIlderton Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
RookSel40Jun 25 20196:00 PMRookSelAylmer Select North London SelectStoneybrook (1)
MosqSel48Jun 25 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELSouthwest London Scorpions Select North Middlesex SelectAilsa Craig
9U12Jun 25 20196:30 PMMAJ ROOKLondon Tecumsehs Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
9U41Jun 25 20196:30 PMMAJ ROOKDorchester Diamondbacks Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (A)
11U90Jun 25 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQMitchell Astros - OBA Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
13U013Jun 25 20196:30 PMMAJ PWLondon Tecumsehs Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
11U05Jun 25 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQLondon West Tincaps Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
PWSel72Jun 25 20198:30 PMPW SELDKMB Select St. Thomas SelectNew York Central
10U36Jun 26 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals London West TincapsHazelton
13U044Jun 26 20196:00 PMMAJ PWNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
14U45Jun 26 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
10U25Jun 26 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQDorchester Diamondbacks London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
11U55Jun 26 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQIlderton Athletics London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
18U044Jun 26 20196:00 PMMIDSt. Thomas Cardinals London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
8U25Jun 26 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSarnia Braves North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
PWSel79Jun 26 20196:00 PMPW SELNorth London Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
12U38Jun 26 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsWest Lions
12U16Jun 26 20196:00 PMMIN PWSarnia Braves London Badgers MosqStronach (3)
PWSel30Jun 26 20196:00 PMPW SELLondon West Select Dorchester Select 2Dorchester (2)
11U21Jun 26 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQTillsonburg Otters Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
13U065Jun 26 20196:15 PMMAJ PWWyoming Wranglers Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
18U001Jun 26 20198:00 PMMIDTillsonburg Otters Delhi TigersDelhi
18U059Jun 26 20198:30 PMMIDLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsLabatt
15U46Jun 26 20198:30 PMBANLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
PWSel18Jun 27 20196:00 PMPW SELDKMB Select Dorchester Select 1Dorchester (4)
12U02Jun 27 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon West Tincaps Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
9U34Jun 27 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
10U07Jun 27 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSarnia Braves Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
8U08Jun 27 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2 London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
8U46Jun 27 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKNorth London Nationals St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
14U59Jun 27 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MosqSel38Jun 27 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELStrathroy Select North London Nationals SelectStoneybrook (1)
MosqSel34Jun 27 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELSt. Thomas Select London West Tincaps SelectHazelton
13U030Jun 27 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon Tecumsehs London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
13U055Jun 27 20196:00 PMMAJ PWExeter Express - OBA* London West TincapsWest Lions
11U66Jun 27 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds North London NationalsNorth London (3)
MosqSel24Jun 27 20196:15 PMMOSQ SELSouthwest London Scorpions Select Ilderton SelectLucan (2)
18U102Jun 27 20197:00 PMMIDDKMB River Cats Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
14U17Jun 27 20198:00 PMMIN BANTDKMB Select Dorchester SelectDorchester ORC
18U081Jun 27 20198:30 PMMIDIlderton Athletics North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MosqSel08Jun 28 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELNorth London Nationals Select DKMB SelectKomoka (Front)
12U71Jun 28 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon West Tincaps St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
12U60Jun 28 20196:00 PMMIN PWNorth London Nationals Sarnia BravesTecumseh
PWSel32Jun 28 20196:00 PMPW SELNorth London Select London West SelectWest Lions
RookSel12Jun 28 20196:00 PMRookSelSouthwest London Select DKMB SelectTri-Township
10U18Jun 28 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQNorth London Nationals Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
MosqSel85Jun 28 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELDorchester Select Wyoming SelectKerr Park
18U095Jun 28 20198:30 PMMIDNorth London Nationals St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
8U33Jun 29 201910:00 AMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Sarnia BravesClearwater (1)
10U58Jun 29 201910:00 AMMIN MOSQStrathroy Royals Sarnia BravesClearwater (2)
13U091Jun 29 201910:00 AMMAJ PWLondon Badgers Minor Sarnia BravesTecumseh
13U095Jun 29 201912:30 PMMAJ PWLondon Badgers Minor Sarnia BravesTecumseh
11U73Jun 29 20191:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Tecumsehs Port Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
8U38Jun 29 20191:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Sarnia BravesClearwater (1)
10U59Jun 29 20191:00 PMMIN MOSQStrathroy Royals Sarnia BravesClearwater (2)
11U72Jun 29 20194:00 PMMAJ MOSQNorth London Nationals Port Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
9U56Jun 30 20193:30 PMMAJ ROOKMitchell Astros Sarnia BravesGermain (3)
13U080Jun 30 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsNorth London (3)
9U27Jul 01 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
8U11Jul 01 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Lower)
11U10Jul 01 20196:15 PMMAJ MOSQPort Lambton Pirates Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
14U25Jul 02 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
14U77Jul 02 20196:00 PMMIN BANTDorchester Select Southwest London SelectCity Wide (Upper)
18U040Jul 02 20196:00 PMMIDIlderton Athletics London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
15U72Jul 02 20196:00 PMBANLondon West Tincaps St. Thomas CardinalsCentennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
13U049Jul 02 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon Badgers Minor London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (2)
RookSel48Jul 02 20196:00 PMRookSelDKMB Select Southwest London SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
RookSel38Jul 02 20196:00 PMRookSelIlderton Select North London SelectStoneybrook (1)
13U004Jul 02 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon Tecumsehs Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
13U097Jul 02 20196:00 PMMAJ PWNorth London Nationals Sarnia BravesTecumseh
12U30Jul 02 20196:00 PMMIN PWIngersoll Ironbirds London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
PWSel55Jul 02 20196:00 PMPW SELStrathroy Select Southwest London SelectSW Optimists Park (1)
15U28Jul 02 20196:15 PMBANNorth London Nationals Lucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
13U082Jul 02 20196:30 PMMAJ PWWyoming Wranglers Port Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
9U11Jul 02 20196:30 PMMAJ ROOKDorchester Diamondbacks Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
11U01Jul 02 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
PWSel38Jul 02 20197:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 2 London West SelectWest Lions
14U37Jul 02 20198:30 PMMIN BANTDKMB Select London West SelectByron Sports Complex (3)
10U21Jul 03 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
9U02Jul 03 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLucan-Ilderton Athletics Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
10U73Jul 03 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQNorth London Nationals St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
15U10Jul 03 20196:00 PMBANSt. Thomas Cardinals London TecumsehsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
12U58Jul 03 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Badgers Mosq Sarnia BravesTecumseh
PWSel27Jul 03 20196:00 PMPW SELNorth London Select Dorchester Select 2Dorchester (2)
11U27Jul 03 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQIlderton Athletics Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
13U062Jul 03 20196:15 PMMAJ PWNorth London Nationals Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
MosqSel52Jul 03 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELDKMB Select North Middlesex SelectAilsa Craig
8U24Jul 03 20197:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2 North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
18U005Jul 03 20198:00 PMMIDLondon Badgers Delhi TigersDelhi
15U44Jul 03 20198:30 PMBANSt Marys Rockies - OBA North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U077Jul 03 20198:30 PMMIDSt. Thomas Cardinals North London NationalsLabatt
12U33Jul 04 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
12U11Jul 04 20196:00 PMMIN PWSt. Thomas Cardinals Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
PWSel21Jul 04 20196:00 PMPW SELSouthwest London Select Dorchester Select 1Dorchester (4)
13U032Jul 04 20196:00 PMMAJ PWDorchester Diamondbacks London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
11U67Jul 04 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Badgers Minor North London NationalsNorth London (3)
14U61Jul 04 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
8U48Jul 04 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon Tecumsehs St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
14U75Jul 04 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Select Southwest London SelectHamlyn
MosqSel41Jul 04 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELNorth Middlesex Select North London Nationals SelectStoneybrook (1)
MosqSel63Jul 04 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELIlderton Select Southwest London Scorpions SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
10U08Jul 04 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQNorth London Nationals Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
18U028Jul 04 20196:15 PMMIDTillsonburg Otters Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
15U01Jul 04 20197:00 PMBANLondon Tecumsehs Exeter Express - OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
18U093Jul 04 20198:30 PMMIDMitchell Astros - OBA St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
18U082Jul 04 20198:30 PMMIDDKMB River Cats North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
9U70Jul 05 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKMitchell Astros St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
RookSel20Jul 05 20196:00 PMRookSelSt. Thomas Select DKMB SelectTri-Township
10U16Jul 05 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon Tecumsehs Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
PWSel49Jul 05 20196:00 PMPW SELSt. Thomas Select North London SelectNorth London (3)
MosqSel03Jul 05 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELSt. Thomas Select DKMB SelectKomoka (Front)
10U60Jul 06 201910:00 AMMIN MOSQDorchester Diamondbacks Sarnia BravesClearwater (2)
14U08Jul 06 201910:00 AMMIN BANTLondon West Select DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
10U62Jul 06 20191:00 PMMIN MOSQDorchester Diamondbacks Sarnia BravesClearwater (2)
15U54Jul 07 201910:00 AMBANLondon West Tincaps Sarnia BravesErrol Russell
15U59Jul 07 201912:00 PMBANLondon West Tincaps Sarnia BravesErrol Russell
10U53Jul 07 20191:00 PMMIN MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds Sarnia BravesTecumseh
8U56Jul 07 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2New York Central
RookSel53Jul 07 20196:00 PMRookSelDKMB Select St. Thomas SelectCentennial Sports (2)
14U47Jul 08 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MosqSel65Jul 08 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELWyoming Select St. Thomas SelectDoug Tarry (2)
11U54Jul 08 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQExeter Express - OBA* London West TincapsHazelton
10U81Jul 08 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon Tecumsehs Strathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
10U49Jul 08 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQDorchester Diamondbacks North London NationalsNorth London (3)
9U62Jul 08 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLucan-Ilderton Athletics St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
9U25Jul 08 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
12U36Jul 08 20196:00 PMMIN PWSarnia Braves London West TincapsWest Lions
RookSel09Jul 08 20196:00 PMRookSelSouthwest London Select Aylmer SelectSteen Park
RookSel27Jul 08 20196:00 PMRookSelNorth London Select Ilderton SelectHeritage (1)
9U49Jul 08 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKDorchester Diamondbacks North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
15U66Jul 08 20196:30 PMBANSarnia Braves St Marys Rockies - OBAHall of Fame (Cement Company)
15U24Jul 08 20198:30 PMBANLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U067Jul 08 20198:30 PMMIDIlderton Athletics London West TincapsLabatt
12U31Jul 09 20196:00 PMMIN PWSt. Thomas Cardinals London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
13U051Jul 09 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLucan-Ilderton Athletics London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (2)
RookSel34Jul 09 20196:00 PMRookSelDKMB Select North London SelectStoneybrook (1)
RookSel46Jul 09 20196:00 PMRookSelIlderton Select Southwest London SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
PWSel60Jul 09 20196:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 1 Southwest London SelectSW Optimists Park (1)
8U15Jul 09 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSarnia Braves London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Lower)
11U76Jul 09 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQIlderton Athletics St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
11U39Jul 09 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQTillsonburg Otters London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
MosqSel79Jul 09 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELDKMB Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
15U81Jul 09 20196:00 PMBANMitchell Astros - OBA St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
18U033Jul 09 20196:00 PMMIDNorth London Nationals London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
10U17Jul 09 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon West Tincaps Ingersoll IronbirdsWestfield
15U38Jul 09 20196:15 PMBANLondon West Tincaps Lucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
MosqSel49Jul 09 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELLondon West Tincaps Select North Middlesex SelectAilsa Craig
9U20Jul 09 20196:30 PMMAJ ROOKNorth London Nationals Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
18U075Jul 09 20197:30 PMMIDDelhi Tigers Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
18U108Jul 09 20198:00 PMMIDDKMB River Cats Wyoming WranglersCanton
PWSel65Jul 09 20198:30 PMPW SELLondon West Select St. Thomas SelectNew York Central
14U42Jul 09 20198:30 PMMIN BANTDorchester Select London West SelectByron Sports Complex (3)
14U10Jul 09 20198:30 PMMIN BANTSouthwest London Select DKMB SelectKomoka (Back)
10U69Jul 10 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon West Tincaps St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
14U46Jul 10 20196:00 PMMIN BANTWyoming Wranglers London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
13U074Jul 10 20196:00 PMMAJ PWWyoming Wranglers North London NationalsNorth London (3)
11U51Jul 10 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
PWSel24Jul 10 20196:00 PMPW SELStrathroy Select Dorchester Select 2Dorchester (2)
9U08Jul 10 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSarnia Braves Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
13U037Jul 10 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon Badgers Minor London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
12U17Jul 10 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Tecumsehs London Badgers MosqStronach (3)
8U26Jul 10 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
15U14Jul 10 20196:15 PMBANSt Marys Rockies - OBA London TecumsehsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U008Jul 10 20198:00 PMMIDSt. Thomas Cardinals Delhi TigersDelhi
18U053Jul 10 20198:30 PMMIDSt Marys Rockies - 18U London TecumsehsLabatt
15U49Jul 10 20198:30 PMBANSt. Thomas Cardinals North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
9U36Jul 11 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKNorth London Nationals London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
10U06Jul 11 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
PWSel13Jul 11 20196:00 PMPW SELStrathroy Select Dorchester Select 1Dorchester (4)
8U43Jul 11 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon West Tincaps St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
12U09Jul 11 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon West Tincaps Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
MosqSel57Jul 11 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELSt. Thomas Select Southwest London Scorpions SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
13U029Jul 11 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLucan-Ilderton Athletics London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
11U64Jul 11 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQTillsonburg Otters North London NationalsNorth London (3)
14U57Jul 11 20196:00 PMMIN BANTNorth London Nationals Wyoming WranglersCanton
MosqSel22Jul 11 20196:15 PMMOSQ SELLondon West Tincaps Select Ilderton SelectLucan (2)
14U18Jul 11 20196:30 PMMIN BANTSouthwest London Select Dorchester SelectThorndale (4)
18U104Jul 11 20197:00 PMMIDLondon Tecumsehs Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
14U16Jul 11 20198:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Select Dorchester SelectDorchester ORC
14U63Jul 11 20198:00 PMMIN BANTNorth London Nationals Wyoming WranglersCanton
18U078Jul 11 20198:30 PMMIDLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U013Jul 11 20198:30 PMMIDSt. Thomas Cardinals DKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
MosqSel04Jul 12 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELSouthwest London Scorpions Select DKMB SelectKomoka (Front)
12U63Jul 12 20196:00 PMMIN PWNorth London Nationals St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
RookSel19Jul 12 20196:00 PMRookSelAylmer Select DKMB SelectTri-Township
MosqSel86Jul 12 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELIlderton Select Wyoming SelectKerr Park
12U72Jul 12 20198:30 PMMIN PWLondon West Tincaps St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
12U22Jul 13 201910:00 AMMIN PWNorth London Nationals London Badgers MosqStronach (3)
8U37Jul 13 201910:00 AMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2 Sarnia BravesClearwater (1)
10U63Jul 13 201911:00 AMMIN MOSQSarnia Braves St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
10U70Jul 13 20191:00 PMMIN MOSQSarnia Braves St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
14U78Jul 14 201910:00 AMMIN BANTNorth London Nationals Wyoming WranglersCanton
15U70Jul 14 201910:00 AMBANSarnia Braves St. Thomas CardinalsCentennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
15U74Jul 14 201912:00 PMBANSarnia Braves St. Thomas CardinalsCentennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
14U85Jul 14 201912:00 PMMIN BANTNorth London Nationals Wyoming WranglersCanton
11U04Jul 14 20193:00 PMMAJ MOSQNorth London Nationals Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
9U52Jul 14 20193:30 PMMAJ ROOKLondon Tecumsehs Sarnia BravesGermain (3)
RookSel57Jul 14 20194:00 PMRookSelAylmer Select St. Thomas SelectCentennial Sports (2)
8U57Jul 14 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSarnia Braves St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2New York Central
MosqSel18Jul 14 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELSt. Thomas Select Dorchester SelectDorchester (4)
RookSel56Jul 14 20196:00 PMRookSelSouthwest London Select St. Thomas SelectCentennial Sports (2)
9U58Jul 14 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLondon Tecumsehs Sarnia BravesGermain (3)
11U60Jul 14 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds Mitchell Astros - OBAKeterson Park (A)
14U40Jul 15 20196:00 PMMIN BANTDorchester Select London West SelectStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MosqSel67Jul 15 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELNorth Middlesex Select St. Thomas SelectDoug Tarry (2)
10U47Jul 15 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals North London NationalsNorth London (3)
10U84Jul 15 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon West Tincaps Strathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
12U39Jul 15 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsWest Lions
9U28Jul 15 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSarnia Braves London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
9U68Jul 15 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLucan-Ilderton Athletics St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
RookSel07Jul 15 20196:00 PMRookSelIlderton Select Aylmer SelectSteen Park
9U51Jul 15 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKDorchester Diamondbacks North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
11U59Jul 15 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Badgers Minor Mitchell Astros - OBAKeterson Park (D)
18U063Jul 15 20198:30 PMMIDTillsonburg Otters London West TincapsLabatt
8U13Jul 16 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Lower)
11U84Jul 16 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Tecumsehs St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
10U12Jul 16 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQNorth London Nationals Ingersoll IronbirdsWestfield
13U009Jul 16 20196:00 PMMAJ PWNorth London Nationals Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
RookSel47Jul 16 20196:00 PMRookSelNorth London Select Southwest London SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
PWSel56Jul 16 20196:00 PMPW SELDKMB Select Southwest London SelectSW Optimists Park (1)
14U31Jul 16 20196:00 PMMIN BANTNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
13U090Jul 16 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon Tecumsehs Sarnia BravesTecumseh
MosqSel33Jul 16 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELSouthwest London Scorpions Select London West Tincaps SelectHazelton
18U012Jul 16 20196:00 PMMIDLondon West Tincaps DKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
12U47Jul 16 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Badgers Mosq North London NationalsNorth London (3)
18U031Jul 16 20196:00 PMMIDSt Marys Rockies - 18U London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
15U34Jul 16 20196:15 PMBANLondon Tecumsehs Lucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
18U023Jul 16 20196:15 PMMIDLondon Tecumsehs Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
MosqSel46Jul 16 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELWyoming Select North Middlesex SelectAilsa Craig
13U083Jul 16 20196:30 PMMAJ PWLondon West Tincaps Port Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
11U02Jul 16 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQWyoming Wranglers Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
15U56Jul 16 20197:00 PMBANNorth London Nationals Sarnia BravesErrol Russell
PWSel68Jul 16 20198:30 PMPW SELDorchester Select 2 St. Thomas SelectNew York Central
14U43Jul 16 20198:30 PMMIN BANTSouthwest London Select London West SelectByron Sports Complex (3)
14U11Jul 16 20198:30 PMMIN BANTWyoming Wranglers DKMB SelectKomoka (Back)
15U09Jul 17 20196:00 PMBANSarnia Braves London TecumsehsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MosqSel01Jul 17 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELWyoming Select DKMB SelectTri-Township
13U073Jul 17 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsNorth London (3)
14U54Jul 17 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
9U57Jul 17 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLondon West Tincaps Sarnia BravesClearwater (2)
8U28Jul 17 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
10U67Jul 17 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
10U40Jul 17 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQDorchester Diamondbacks London West TincapsHazelton
9U04Jul 17 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLucan-Ilderton Athletics Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
11U24Jul 17 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Tecumsehs Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
PWSel23Jul 17 20196:00 PMPW SELLondon West Select Dorchester Select 2Dorchester (2)
13U038Jul 17 20196:00 PMMAJ PWExeter Express - OBA* London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
13U079Jul 17 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon Badgers Minor North London NationalsNorth London (3)
12U18Jul 17 20196:00 PMMIN PWIngersoll Ironbirds London Badgers MosqStronach (3)
12U57Jul 17 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon West Tincaps Sarnia BravesTecumseh
PWSel78Jul 17 20196:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 1 Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
10U29Jul 17 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSarnia Braves London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
13U063Jul 17 20196:15 PMMAJ PWSarnia Braves Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
9U40Jul 17 20196:30 PMMAJ ROOKLondon Tecumsehs Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (A)
18U074Jul 17 20197:30 PMMIDLondon Badgers Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
18U060Jul 17 20198:30 PMMIDDelhi Tigers London TecumsehsLabatt
15U13Jul 17 20198:30 PMBANSarnia Braves London TecumsehsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
10U10Jul 18 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQStrathroy Royals Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
11U70Jul 18 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals North London NationalsNorth London (3)
8U10Jul 18 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
12U08Jul 18 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Tecumsehs Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
MosqSel61Jul 18 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELDKMB Select Southwest London Scorpions SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
MosqSel43Jul 18 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELIlderton Select North London Nationals SelectStoneybrook (1)
14U62Jul 18 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U030Jul 18 20196:15 PMMIDDKMB River Cats Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
15U03Jul 18 20197:00 PMBANNorth London Nationals Exeter Express - OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
14U22Jul 18 20198:00 PMMIN BANTDKMB Select Dorchester SelectDorchester ORC
18U096Jul 18 20198:30 PMMIDLondon West Tincaps St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
18U080Jul 18 20198:30 PMMIDLondon Badgers North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
PWSel39Jul 19 20196:00 PMPW SELNorth London Select London West SelectWest Lions
12U70Jul 19 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Tecumsehs St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
RookSel17Jul 19 20196:00 PMRookSelSouthwest London Select DKMB SelectTri-Township
PWSel06Jul 19 20196:30 PMPW SELDorchester Select 1 DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
MosqSel51Jul 19 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELDorchester Select North Middlesex SelectAilsa Craig
15U55Jul 20 201910:00 AMBANLucan-Ilderton Select Sarnia BravesErrol Russell
9U16Jul 20 201910:00 AMMAJ ROOKLondon West Tincaps Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
15U60Jul 20 201912:00 PMBANLucan-Ilderton Select Sarnia BravesErrol Russell
11U03Jul 21 20193:00 PMMAJ MOSQTillsonburg Otters Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
PWSel45Jul 21 20194:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 1 North London SelectNorth London (3)
18U086Jul 21 20196:00 PMMIDSt. Thomas Cardinals St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
8U55Jul 21 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKNorth London Nationals St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2New York Central
MosqSel16Jul 21 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELNorth Middlesex Select Dorchester SelectDorchester (4)
14U38Jul 22 20196:00 PMMIN BANTDKMB Select London West SelectStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MosqSel66Jul 22 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELStrathroy Select St. Thomas SelectDoug Tarry (2)
9U64Jul 22 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKNorth London Nationals St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
11U52Jul 22 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Badgers Minor London West TincapsHazelton
10U78Jul 22 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals Strathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
10U51Jul 22 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsNorth London (3)
12U43Jul 22 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Badgers Mosq London West TincapsWest Lions
RookSel22Jul 22 20196:00 PMRookSelSouthwest London Select Ilderton SelectHeritage (1)
RookSel06Jul 22 20196:00 PMRookSelDKMB Select Aylmer SelectSteen Park
15U17Jul 22 20198:30 PMBANSarnia Braves London West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U064Jul 22 20198:30 PMMIDLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsLabatt
PWSel34Jul 23 20196:00 PMPW SELDKMB Select London West SelectWest Lions
12U51Jul 23 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsNorth London (3)
10U20Jul 23 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQStrathroy Royals Ingersoll IronbirdsWestfield
12U27Jul 23 20196:00 PMMIN PWSt. Thomas Cardinals London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
13U048Jul 23 20196:00 PMMAJ PWDorchester Diamondbacks London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (2)
RookSel36Jul 23 20196:00 PMRookSelSt. Thomas Select North London SelectStoneybrook (1)
RookSel49Jul 23 20196:00 PMRookSelAylmer Select Southwest London SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
MosqSel31Jul 23 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELIlderton Select London West Tincaps SelectHazelton
15U32Jul 23 20196:15 PMBANNorth London Nationals Lucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
13U084Jul 23 20196:30 PMMAJ PWLondon Tecumsehs Port Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
11U06Jul 23 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Tecumsehs Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
11U85Jul 23 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQIlderton Athletics Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
9U15Jul 23 20196:30 PMMAJ ROOKNorth London Nationals Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
13U022Jul 23 20196:30 PMMAJ PWLucan-Ilderton Athletics Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
14U86Jul 23 20197:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Tincaps Wyoming WranglersCanton
18U072Jul 23 20197:30 PMMIDTillsonburg Otters Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
14U09Jul 23 20198:30 PMMIN BANTDorchester Select DKMB SelectKomoka (Back)
PWSel73Jul 23 20198:30 PMPW SELSouthwest London Select St. Thomas SelectNew York Central
13U072Jul 24 20196:00 PMMAJ PWSarnia Braves North London NationalsNorth London (3)
14U49Jul 24 20196:00 PMMIN BANTNorth London Nationals London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
14U27Jul 24 20196:00 PMMIN BANTWyoming Wranglers London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
10U22Jul 24 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQDorchester Diamondbacks London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
10U33Jul 24 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds London West TincapsHazelton
11U23Jul 24 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon West Tincaps Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
12U21Jul 24 20196:00 PMMIN PWNorth London Nationals London Badgers MosqStronach (3)
9U54Jul 24 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKNorth London Nationals Sarnia BravesClearwater (2)
PWSel31Jul 24 20196:00 PMPW SELDKMB Select Dorchester Select 2Dorchester (2)
12U35Jul 24 20196:00 PMMIN PWSt. Thomas Cardinals London West TincapsWest Lions
PWSel82Jul 24 20196:00 PMPW SELNorth London Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
9U06Jul 24 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLondon West Tincaps Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
15U12Jul 24 20196:15 PMBANLucan-Ilderton Select London TecumsehsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
13U064Jul 24 20196:15 PMMAJ PWDorchester Diamondbacks Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
13U099Jul 24 20196:30 PMMAJ PWExeter Express - OBA* Wyoming WranglersCanton
14U83Jul 24 20198:00 PMMIN BANTWyoming Wranglers London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
18U002Jul 24 20198:00 PMMIDNorth London Nationals Delhi TigersDelhi
18U055Jul 24 20198:30 PMMIDLondon Badgers London TecumsehsLabatt
15U52Jul 24 20198:30 PMBANLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MosqSel60Jul 25 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELDorchester Select Southwest London Scorpions SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
MosqSel39Jul 25 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELSt. Thomas Select North London Nationals SelectStoneybrook (1)
13U047Jul 25 20196:00 PMMAJ PWSarnia Braves London West TincapsWest Lions
14U74Jul 25 20196:00 PMMIN BANTDorchester Select Southwest London SelectHamlyn
PWSel20Jul 25 20196:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 2 Dorchester Select 1Dorchester (4)
11U68Jul 25 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsNorth London (3)
8U41Jul 25 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2 St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
9U37Jul 25 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKDorchester Diamondbacks London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
10U03Jul 25 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
MosqSel27Jul 25 20196:15 PMMOSQ SELStrathroy Select Ilderton SelectLucan (2)
18U027Jul 25 20196:15 PMMIDDelhi Tigers Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
18U105Jul 25 20197:00 PMMIDSt. Thomas Cardinals Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
18U017Jul 25 20198:30 PMMIDLondon Badgers DKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
12U67Jul 26 20196:00 PMMIN PWSarnia Braves St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
10U19Jul 26 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
PWSel10Jul 26 20196:30 PMPW SELSt. Thomas Select DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
MosqSel89Jul 26 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELSouthwest London Scorpions Select Wyoming SelectKerr Park
11U98Jul 26 20197:00 PMMAJ MOSQIlderton Athletics Wyoming WranglersCentennial
12U69Jul 26 20198:30 PMMIN PWLondon Badgers Mosq St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
13U094Jul 27 201910:00 AMMAJ PWExeter Express - OBA* Sarnia BravesTecumseh
10U39Jul 27 201910:00 AMMIN MOSQSarnia Braves London West TincapsHazelton
8U34Jul 27 201910:00 AMMIN ROOKNorth London Nationals Sarnia BravesClearwater (1)
11U71Jul 27 201911:00 AMMAJ MOSQTillsonburg Otters Port Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
8U39Jul 27 20191:00 PMMIN ROOKNorth London Nationals Sarnia BravesClearwater (1)
10U41Jul 27 20191:00 PMMIN MOSQSarnia Braves London West TincapsHazelton
13U100Jul 27 20191:00 PMMAJ PWDorchester Diamondbacks Wyoming WranglersCanton
13U058Jul 28 201910:00 AMMAJ PWExeter Express - OBA* Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
10U54Jul 28 20191:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon Tecumsehs Sarnia BravesTecumseh
PWSel44Jul 28 20194:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 2 North London SelectNorth London (3)
12U61Jul 28 20194:00 PMMIN PWIngersoll Ironbirds Sarnia BravesTecumseh
RookSel60Jul 28 20196:00 PMRookSelSouthwest London Select St. Thomas SelectCentennial Sports (2)
8U53Jul 28 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon Tecumsehs St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2New York Central
11U57Jul 28 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQIlderton Athletics Mitchell Astros - OBAKeterson Park (A)
11U50Jul 29 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQNorth London Nationals London West TincapsHazelton
10U52Jul 29 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsNorth London (3)
10U82Jul 29 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds Strathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
8U20Jul 29 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Lower)
9U43Jul 29 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
9U69Jul 29 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSarnia Braves St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
RookSel08Jul 29 20196:00 PMRookSelNorth London Select Aylmer SelectSteen Park
RookSel30Jul 29 20196:00 PMRookSelSt. Thomas Select Ilderton SelectHeritage (1)
11U74Jul 29 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQExeter Express - OBA* Port Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
MosqSel72Jul 29 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELLondon West Tincaps Select St. Thomas SelectDoug Tarry (2)
13U061Jul 29 20196:15 PMMAJ PWLondon West Tincaps Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
PWSel03Jul 29 20196:30 PMPW SELNorth London Select DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
15U16Jul 29 20198:30 PMBANSt. Thomas Cardinals London West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U092Jul 29 20198:30 PMMIDWyoming Wranglers St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
15U76Jul 30 20196:00 PMBANLondon West Tincaps St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
14U26Jul 30 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
14U88Jul 30 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Select Wyoming WranglersCanton
RookSel39Jul 30 20196:00 PMRookSelDKMB Select North London SelectStoneybrook (1)
RookSel42Jul 30 20196:00 PMRookSelIlderton Select Southwest London SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
12U53Jul 30 20196:00 PMMIN PWIngersoll Ironbirds North London NationalsNorth London (3)
12U24Jul 30 20196:00 PMMIN PWSarnia Braves London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
PWSel62Jul 30 20196:00 PMPW SELNorth London Select Southwest London SelectSW Optimists Park (1)
PWSel19Jul 30 20196:00 PMPW SELLondon West Select Dorchester Select 1Thorndale (2)
8U18Jul 30 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSarnia Braves London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Lower)
10U14Jul 30 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSarnia Braves Ingersoll IronbirdsWestfield
11U81Jul 30 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQPort Lambton Pirates St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
15U37Jul 30 20196:15 PMBANExeter Express - OBA Lucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
MosqSel47Jul 30 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELStrathroy Select North Middlesex SelectAilsa Craig
14U15Jul 30 20196:30 PMMIN BANTSouthwest London Select Dorchester SelectThorndale (4)
11U89Jul 30 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Tecumsehs Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
9U17Jul 30 20196:30 PMMAJ ROOKSarnia Braves Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
13U021Jul 30 20196:30 PMMAJ PWDorchester Diamondbacks Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
PWSel70Jul 30 20198:30 PMPW SELDorchester Select 2 St. Thomas SelectNew York Central
14U82Jul 30 20198:30 PMMIN BANTNorth London Nationals Wyoming WranglersCanton
10U65Jul 31 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQStrathroy Royals St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
10U30Jul 31 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQSarnia Braves London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
11U28Jul 31 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQNorth London Nationals Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
PWSel80Jul 31 20196:00 PMPW SELLondon West Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
12U13Jul 31 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon West Tincaps London Badgers MosqStronach (3)
8U29Jul 31 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2 North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
15U11Jul 31 20196:00 PMBANNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
13U042Jul 31 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
18U045Jul 31 20196:00 PMMIDLondon West Tincaps London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
MosqSel06Jul 31 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELIlderton Select DKMB SelectTri-Township
14U53Jul 31 20196:00 PMMIN BANTNorth London Nationals London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
13U067Jul 31 20196:15 PMMAJ PWDorchester Diamondbacks Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
18U007Jul 31 20198:00 PMMIDIlderton Athletics Delhi TigersDelhi
18U051Jul 31 20198:30 PMMIDMitchell Astros - OBA London TecumsehsLabatt
15U53Jul 31 20198:30 PMBANLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
12U06Aug 01 20196:00 PMMIN PWLondon Badgers Mosq Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
MosqSel42Aug 01 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELLondon West Tincaps Select North London Nationals SelectStoneybrook (1)
14U65Aug 01 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon Tecumsehs North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
14U68Aug 01 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Tincaps Southwest London SelectHamlyn
MosqSel56Aug 01 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELStrathroy Select Southwest London Scorpions SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
8U04Aug 01 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
10U02Aug 01 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQStrathroy Royals Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
PWSel15Aug 01 20196:00 PMPW SELSouthwest London Select Dorchester Select 1Dorchester (4)
13U024Aug 01 20196:30 PMMAJ PWSarnia Braves London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
15U04Aug 01 20197:00 PMBANLondon West Tincaps Exeter Express - OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
18U107Aug 01 20198:00 PMMIDIlderton Athletics Wyoming WranglersCanton
14U19Aug 01 20198:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Select Dorchester SelectDorchester ORC
18U083Aug 01 20198:30 PMMIDDelhi Tigers North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U097Aug 01 20198:30 PMMIDLondon Tecumsehs St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
18U016Aug 01 20198:30 PMMIDLondon Badgers DKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
13U096Aug 02 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon Tecumsehs Sarnia BravesTecumseh
PWSel33Aug 02 20196:00 PMPW SELSt. Thomas Select London West SelectWest Lions
13U019Aug 02 20196:30 PMMAJ PWLondon Badgers Minor Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
PWSel08Aug 02 20196:30 PMPW SELNorth London Select DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
9U59Aug 04 20193:30 PMMAJ ROOKDorchester Diamondbacks Sarnia BravesGermain (3)
8U50Aug 04 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSt. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2 St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
9U30Aug 05 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
10U46Aug 05 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQStrathroy Royals North London NationalsNorth London (3)
11U37Aug 05 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQIlderton Athletics London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
RookSel03Aug 05 20196:00 PMRookSelNorth London Select Aylmer SelectSteen Park
RookSel28Aug 05 20196:00 PMRookSelDKMB Select Ilderton SelectHeritage (1)
15U23Aug 05 20198:30 PMBANLucan-Ilderton Select London West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
10U11Aug 06 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQDorchester Diamondbacks Ingersoll IronbirdsWestfield
11U40Aug 06 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
12U52Aug 06 20196:00 PMMIN PWSt. Thomas Cardinals North London NationalsNorth London (3)
13U056Aug 06 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon Badgers Minor London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (2)
PWSel35Aug 06 20196:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 1 London West SelectWest Lions
RookSel32Aug 06 20196:00 PMRookSelSouthwest London Select North London SelectStoneybrook (1)
8U16Aug 06 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Lower)
14U30Aug 06 20196:00 PMMIN BANTLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
15U80Aug 06 20196:00 PMBANNorth London Nationals St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
18U020Aug 06 20196:00 PMMIDIlderton Athletics DKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
13U001Aug 06 20196:00 PMMAJ PWPort Lambton Pirates Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
15U58Aug 06 20196:00 PMBANLondon Tecumsehs Sarnia BravesErrol Russell
MosqSel73Aug 06 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELWyoming Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
9U18Aug 06 20196:30 PMMAJ ROOKLondon Tecumsehs Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
11U87Aug 06 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
11U77Aug 06 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQExeter Express - OBA* St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
13U023Aug 06 20196:30 PMMAJ PWLondon Tecumsehs Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
15U65Aug 06 20198:00 PMBANLondon Tecumsehs Sarnia BravesErrol Russell
14U07Aug 06 20198:30 PMMIN BANTSouthwest London Select DKMB SelectKomoka (Back)
PWSel69Aug 06 20198:30 PMPW SELNorth London Select St. Thomas SelectNew York Central
18U041Aug 07 20196:00 PMMIDTillsonburg Otters London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
13U041Aug 07 20196:00 PMMAJ PWDorchester Diamondbacks London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
14U51Aug 07 20196:00 PMMIN BANTWyoming Wranglers London West TincapsByron Sports Complex (3)
9U10Aug 07 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKSarnia Braves Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
18U043Aug 07 20196:00 PMMIDWyoming Wranglers London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
8U30Aug 07 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKSarnia Braves North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
10U42Aug 07 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQStrathroy Royals London West TincapsHazelton
10U24Aug 07 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
11U32Aug 07 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQNorth London Nationals London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
10U66Aug 07 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQDorchester Diamondbacks St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
11U22Aug 07 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
13U077Aug 07 20196:00 PMMAJ PWExeter Express - OBA* North London NationalsNorth London (3)
12U56Aug 07 20196:00 PMMIN PWSt. Thomas Cardinals Sarnia BravesTecumseh
12U44Aug 07 20196:00 PMMIN PWNorth London Nationals London West TincapsWest Lions
PWSel83Aug 07 20196:00 PMPW SELSouthwest London Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
10U72Aug 07 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
13U069Aug 07 20196:15 PMMAJ PWSarnia Braves Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
11U58Aug 07 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Tecumsehs Mitchell Astros - OBAKeterson Park (A)
18U054Aug 07 20198:30 PMMIDNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsLabatt
PWSel17Aug 08 20196:00 PMPW SELSt. Thomas Select Dorchester Select 1Dorchester (4)
8U47Aug 08 20196:00 PMMIN ROOKLondon West Tincaps St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
10U05Aug 08 20196:00 PMMIN MOSQLondon Tecumsehs Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
12U04Aug 08 20196:00 PMMIN PWNorth London Nationals Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
14U76Aug 08 20196:00 PMMIN BANTDKMB Select Southwest London SelectHamlyn
14U60Aug 08 20196:00 PMMIN BANTWyoming Wranglers North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MosqSel29Aug 08 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELDKMB Select London West Tincaps SelectHazelton
MosqSel62Aug 08 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELNorth London Nationals Select Southwest London Scorpions SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
MosqSel23Aug 08 20196:15 PMMOSQ SELNorth Middlesex Select Ilderton SelectLucan (2)
18U026Aug 08 20196:15 PMMIDSt. Thomas Cardinals Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
18U087Aug 08 20196:30 PMMIDLondon Badgers St Marys Rockies - 18UHall of Fame (Cement Company)
13U033Aug 08 20196:30 PMMAJ PWWyoming Wranglers London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
13U086Aug 08 20196:30 PMMAJ PWExeter Express - OBA* Port Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
18U011Aug 08 20198:30 PMMIDLondon Tecumsehs DKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
PWSel51Aug 09 20196:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 2 North London SelectNorth London (3)
RookSel11Aug 09 20196:00 PMRookSelSt. Thomas Select DKMB SelectTri-Township
12U68Aug 09 20196:00 PMMIN PWIngersoll Ironbirds St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
11U97Aug 09 20196:30 PMMAJ MOSQLondon Badgers Minor Wyoming WranglersCentennial
MosqSel83Aug 09 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELNorth London Nationals Select Wyoming SelectKerr Park
PWSel09Aug 09 20196:30 PMPW SELSouthwest London Select DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
11U99Aug 09 20197:00 PMMAJ MOSQNorth London Nationals Wyoming WranglersCentennial
15U31Aug 10 20199:00 AMBANSarnia Braves Lucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
10U37Aug 10 201910:00 AMMIN MOSQLondon Tecumsehs London West TincapsHazelton
9U32Aug 10 201910:00 AMMAJ ROOKSarnia Braves London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
15U35Aug 10 201911:00 AMBANSarnia Braves Lucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
MosqSel87Aug 10 201911:00 AMMOSQ SELLondon West Tincaps Select Wyoming SelectKerr Park
9U35Aug 10 20191:00 PMMAJ ROOKSarnia Braves London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
PWSel46Aug 11 20194:00 PMPW SELDKMB Select North London SelectNorth London (3)
13U002Aug 11 20196:00 PMMAJ PWSarnia Braves Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
RookSel54Aug 11 20196:00 PMRookSelIlderton Select St. Thomas SelectCentennial Sports (2)
11U09Aug 11 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (2)
MosqSel17Aug 11 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELWyoming Select Dorchester SelectDorchester (4)
15U39Aug 11 20197:30 PMBANExeter Express - OBA Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
RookSel29Aug 12 20196:00 PMRookSelAylmer Select Ilderton SelectHeritage (1)
9U29Aug 12 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKNorth London Nationals London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
11U30Aug 12 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQTillsonburg Otters London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
MosqSel64Aug 12 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELSouthwest London Scorpions Select St. Thomas SelectDoug Tarry (2)
9U65Aug 12 20196:00 PMMAJ ROOKLondon West Tincaps St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
11U18Aug 12 20196:15 PMMAJ MOSQTillsonburg Otters Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
PWSel05Aug 12 20196:30 PMPW SELLondon West Select DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
15U21Aug 12 20198:30 PMBANSt. Thomas Cardinals London West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
18U069Aug 12 20198:30 PMMIDDelhi Tigers London West TincapsLabatt
MosqSel76Aug 13 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELLondon West Tincaps Select Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
RookSel31Aug 13 20196:00 PMRookSelSt. Thomas Select North London SelectStoneybrook (1)
13U010Aug 13 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon West Tincaps Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
11U42Aug 13 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQIngersoll Ironbirds London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
11U75Aug 13 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQNorth London Nationals St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
15U33Aug 13 20196:15 PMBANSt. Thomas Cardinals Lucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
9U14Aug 13 20196:30 PMMAJ ROOKLondon West Tincaps Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
13U015Aug 13 20196:30 PMMAJ PWNorth London Nationals Exeter Express - OBA*Exeter (1)
15U61Aug 13 20197:00 PMBANNorth London Nationals Sarnia BravesErrol Russell
PWSel64Aug 13 20198:30 PMPW SELSouthwest London Select St. Thomas SelectNew York Central
PWSel81Aug 14 20196:00 PMPW SELDorchester Select 2 Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
11U47Aug 14 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQPort Lambton Pirates London West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
13U081Aug 14 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLondon West Tincaps North London NationalsNorth London (3)
11U36Aug 14 20196:00 PMMAJ MOSQExeter Express - OBA* London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
15U15Aug 14 20196:00 PMBANLondon West Tincaps London TecumsehsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MosqSel10Aug 14 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELSouthwest London Scorpions Select Dorchester SelectDorchester (2)
18U048Aug 14 20197:00 PMMIDIlderton Athletics London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
13U034Aug 15 20196:00 PMMAJ PWLucan-Ilderton Athletics London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
11U12Aug 15 20196:15 PMMAJ MOSQSt. Thomas Cardinals Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
15U41Aug 15 20197:30 PMBANLucan-Ilderton Select Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
MosqSel05Aug 16 20196:00 PMMOSQ SELNorth Middlesex Select DKMB SelectKomoka (Front)
MosqSel90Aug 16 20196:30 PMMOSQ SELStrathroy Select Wyoming SelectKerr Park
PWSel11Aug 16 20196:30 PMPW SELStrathroy Select DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
Printed from ldbabaseball.ca on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 5:21 AM