Schedule & Results, Bantam, 2017, LDBA HOUSE (London District Baseball Association)
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Calendar
Diamonds
History
History
Canadian Champions
OBA Results
LDBA League
LDBA Playoffs
LDBA Hall of Fame
House League Champs
Articles of Interest
Playoffs
Rules
Rules
LDBA Suspensions
Rep & Select Division
House League Division
House League Division
House League Operating Rules (General)
9U (Rookie) HL Rules
11U (Mosquito) HL Rules
13U (Peewee) HL Rules
15U (Bantam) HL Rules
18U (Midget) and 22U (Junior) HL Rules
Coaches
Coaches
Coaching requirements
Photo Galleries
2017 House League Champions and Finalists
Umpires
Umpires
LDBA Umpire Report Form
Links
Forms
2024 Association Info
2024 House League # of Teams
2024 House League info for teams
2024 Rep Info for Teams
2024 Select Info for teams
Registration Policy/Boundaries
Bantam
Houseleague Divi ...
Houseleague Divi ...
Bantam Menu
Group Home Page
Standings
Regular Season
All Standings
Schedule & Results
Group Calendar
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
Group Websites
9U
11U
13U
15U
18U
Houseleague Division
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
Group Websites
9U
11U
13U
15U
18U
×
Home
LDBA HOUSE
Seasons
2017
Bantam
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Group Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
152 Games
All Scheduled Games
152 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Association
All Associations
152 games
All Associations
152 games
Byron Blaze
30 games
DKMB River Cats
16 games
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
37 games
North London Nationals
63 games
North Middlesex
20 games
Oakridge
20 games
Southwest London Scorpions
42 games
St. Thomas Cardinals
42 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
152 games
All Venues
152 games
Byron Sports Complex (3)
25 games
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
18 games
City Wide (Upper)
16 games
Emslie Field
7 games
Komoka (Back)
8 games
Lucan (1)
20 games
Parkhill (B)
10 games
Stoneybrook (2)
40 games
SW Optimists Complex (2)
8 games
×
View Cancellations
×
Bantam
2017
Similar Groups
Rookie
Mosquito
Peewee
Bantam
Midget
Junior
All 2017 Groups
×
May 2017
25 games
Jun 2017
53 games
Jul 2017
64 games
Aug 2017
10 games
August 2017
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 01
6:00 PM
Regular Season
North London 3
@ Oakridge 1
BW38
Byron Sports Complex (3)
7-22
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 01
6:30 PM
Regular Season
North London 2
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
BW34
Lucan (1)
13-14
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 01
8:30 PM
Regular Season
St. Thomas 3
@ St. Thomas 1
BC71
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
3-11
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 02
6:00 PM
Regular Season
Southwest London 1
@ St. Thomas 2
BC47
Emslie Field
4-11
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 02
6:00 PM
Regular Season
Lucan-Ilderton 1
@ North London 4
BW79
Stoneybrook (2)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 03
6:00 PM
Regular Season
Byron 2
@ St. Thomas 1
BC68
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
8-14
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 03
6:00 PM
Regular Season
Southwest London 3
@ DKMB 1
BC72
Komoka (Back)
8-12
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 03
6:00 PM
Regular Season
North Middlesex 1
@ North London 1
BW37
Stoneybrook (2)
13-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 04
6:00 PM
Regular Season
North London 2
@ North London 4
BW55
Stoneybrook (2)
9-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 04
6:30 PM
Regular Season
North Middlesex 1
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
BW80
Lucan (1)
19-4