Schedule & Results, Houseleague Division (London District Baseball Association)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
25May 07 20197:00 PMPWOakridge 3 Oakridge 2Jaycee
ME01May 15 20196:00 PMMOThamesford 1 Dorchester 1Dorchester (4)
ME02May 15 20196:00 PMMODorchester 2 South London 1Paul Haggis
RMW01May 20 20196:00 PMRKByron 3 DKMB 1Kilworth Park
MW01May 20 20198:30 PMMISouthwest London 1 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
MC01May 21 20196:00 PMMOByron 1 Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (1)
JR01May 21 20198:30 PMJRSouth London 1 Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Upper)
PC04May 22 20198:30 PMPWByron 3 Byron 4Byron Sports Complex (2)
MC05May 23 20196:00 PMMOByron 2 Southwest London 4Lambeth Optimist (2)
MW06May 23 20196:00 PMMISt. Thomas 1 St. Thomas 2Emslie Field
PC10May 28 20198:30 PMPWByron 4 Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (1)
JR05May 28 20198:30 PMJRNorth Middlesex 1 Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Upper)
ME08May 29 20196:00 PMMOSouth London 1 Dorchester 1Dorchester (4)
MW12May 29 20196:00 PMMILucan-Ilderton 1 Southwest London 1Hamlyn
JR07May 30 20198:30 PMJRDKMB 1 North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
BC14Jun 05 20196:00 PMBASt. Thomas 3 St. Thomas 1Emslie Field
PW20Jun 05 20196:30 PMPWStrathroy 1 North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
22Jun 07 20196:00 PMRKNorth London 3 Oakridge 3Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
RMW19Jun 10 20196:00 PMRKByron 4 DKMB 1Kilworth Park
MC19Jun 10 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 1 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (1)
MW26Jun 10 20196:00 PMMONorth Middlesex Parkhill DKMB 3Komoka (Front)
RMW21Jun 10 20196:00 PMRKByron 2 Strathroy 1York Street (3)
PC22Jun 10 20196:00 PMPWByron 5 Southwest London 1SW Optimists Park (1)
25Jun 10 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 2 Oakridge 1 ThunderOakridge Optimist (Lower)
41Jun 10 20196:00 PMRKLucan-Ilderton 2 North London 1North London (1)
MT05Jun 10 20196:00 PMRK TR East Thamesford 1 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (2)
MW21Jun 10 20196:00 PMMIOakridge 1 St. Thomas 2Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
19Jun 10 20196:00 PMPWOakridge 2 North London 1Jack Chambers
PW26Jun 10 20196:30 PMPWDKMB 2 Camlachie RedCamlachie (3)
MW22Jun 10 20198:30 PMMIDKMB 2 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
MW23Jun 10 20198:30 PMMISouthwest London 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
RMW23Jun 12 20196:00 PMRKDKMB 1 Byron 3Riverbend
BW21Jun 12 20198:30 PMBANorth Middlesex Parkhill Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (3)
JR16Jun 12 20198:30 PMJRSouth London 1 Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Lower)
RJ15Jun 13 20196:00 PMRK JRByron 1 Byron 4Jorgensen Park
RMW24Jun 13 20196:00 PMRKStrathroy 1 Byron 4Riverbend
MW26Jun 13 20196:00 PMMISt. Thomas 1 St. Thomas 2Emslie Field
BC21Jun 13 20196:00 PMBAStrathroy 1 St. Thomas 2Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
MW32Jun 13 20196:30 PMMODKMB 2 North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
MW31Jun 13 20196:30 PMMODKMB 1 Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
PW31Jun 13 20196:30 PMPWCamlachie Red Camlachie BlackCamlachie (3)
JR17Jun 13 20198:30 PMJRThamesford 1 North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
JR18Jun 14 20198:30 PMJRThamesford 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
32Jun 17 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 3 North London 1North London (1)
RMW26Jun 17 20196:00 PMRKDKMB 1 Strathroy 1York Street (3)
MT07Jun 17 20196:00 PMRK TR East Thamesford 1 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (2)
RE16Jun 17 20196:00 PMRKDorchester 2 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (3)
PC31Jun 17 20198:30 PMPWByron 2 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (1)
MW28Jun 17 20198:30 PMMISt. Thomas 1 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
34Jun 18 20196:00 PMRKNorth London 1 North London 2North London (1)
28Jun 18 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 1 North London 2North London (2)
RJ02Jun 18 20196:00 PMRK JRByron 3 Byron 2Jorgensen Park
29Jun 18 20196:00 PMMOLucan-Ilderton 1 Oakridge 4Wilfrid Jury (1)
RMW28Jun 18 20196:00 PMRKStrathroy 1 Strathroy 2York Street (3)
RW31Jun 18 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Parkhill 1 Forest RedCoultis Park (Softball)
MW30Jun 18 20198:30 PMMIDKMB 2 St. Thomas 1Emslie Field
JR20Jun 18 20198:30 PMJRSouth London 1 Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Upper)
RJ18Jun 19 20196:00 PMRK JRDKMB 1 Byron 3Jorgensen Park
24Jun 19 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 2 North London 3Jack Chambers
36Jun 19 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 1 Thunder North London 3North London (1)
30Jun 19 20196:00 PMMONorth London 4 Oakridge 5Wilfrid Jury (1)
37Jun 19 20196:00 PMRKNorth London 4 Oakridge 2Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
MW36Jun 19 20196:00 PMMONorth Middlesex Lieury DKMB 2Komoka (Front)
RMW29Jun 19 20196:00 PMRKByron 2 Byron 3Riverbend
MW37Jun 19 20196:00 PMMODKMB 3 Strathroy 1York Street (3)
BC27Jun 19 20196:00 PMBASt. Thomas 2 St. Thomas 1Emslie Field
PC33Jun 19 20196:00 PMPWByron 2 Byron 5Byron Sports Complex (2)
ME18Jun 19 20196:00 PMMODorchester 1 South London 1Paul Haggis
ME17Jun 19 20196:00 PMMODorchester Thorndale Dorchester 2Dorchester (3)
MC29Jun 19 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 4 Southwest London 3Lambeth Optimist (2)
BW26Jun 19 20196:15 PMBAByron 3 Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
PW36Jun 19 20196:30 PMPWNorth Middlesex Lieury North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
RW33Jun 19 20196:30 PMRKCamlachie Red North Middlesex LieuryLieury
MW38Jun 19 20196:30 PMMONorth Middlesex Parkhill Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
PC34Jun 19 20198:30 PMPWSouthwest London 1 Byron 4Byron Sports Complex (2)
PC24Jun 19 20198:30 PMPWSouthwest London 2 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (1)
26Jun 20 20196:00 PMPWLucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge 1Jaycee
BW27Jun 20 20196:00 PMBAByron 3 Oakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
MW40Jun 20 20196:00 PMMONorth Middlesex Parkhill Strathroy 2York Street (3)
ME20Jun 20 20196:00 PMMOSouth London 1 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (3)
31Jun 20 20196:00 PMMOLucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge 2Wilfrid Jury (1)
ME19Jun 20 20196:00 PMMODorchester 2 Thamesford 1Thamesford North
38Jun 20 20196:00 PMRKLucan-Ilderton 2 North London 4North London (1)
BC28Jun 20 20196:00 PMBASouthwest London 1 St. Thomas 2Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
RMW30Jun 20 20196:00 PMRKByron 3 Byron 4Riverbend
MC30Jun 20 20196:00 PMMOByron 1 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (1)
MW39Jun 20 20196:00 PMMONorth Middlesex Lieury DKMB 3Komoka (Front)
PW86Jun 20 20196:00 PMPWStrathroy 1 DKMB 2Delaware Lions
PC35Jun 20 20196:00 PMPWSouthwest London 4 Southwest London 3SW Optimists Park (1)
RJ19Jun 20 20196:00 PMRK JRByron 2 DKMB 2Komoka (Libro)
MW32Jun 20 20196:00 PMMILucan-Ilderton 1 St. Thomas 2Emslie Field
MW41Jun 20 20196:30 PMMOStrathroy 1 Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
RJ20Jun 20 20196:30 PMRK JRByron 4 Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
PW38Jun 20 20196:30 PMPWNorth Middlesex Lieury Camlachie BlackCamlachie (3)
JR22Jun 20 20198:30 PMJRThamesford 1 North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
JR21Jun 20 20198:30 PMJREager Beaver 1 South London 1City Wide (Lower)
PC36Jun 20 20198:30 PMPWByron 4 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (1)
BC29Jun 20 20198:30 PMBADKMB 1 St. Thomas 3Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
MW33Jun 20 20198:30 PMMIByron 1 Oakridge 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
RE17Jun 21 20196:00 PMRKThamesford 1 Dorchester 1Harrietsville
39Jun 21 20196:00 PMRKNorth London 2 Oakridge 3Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
40Jun 21 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 2 Oakridge 4Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
32Jun 21 20196:00 PMMOLucan-Ilderton 1 North London 3Stoneybrook (1)
RW34Jun 21 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Parkhill 1 Camlachie BlackCamlachie (2)
MW42Jun 21 20196:30 PMMOForest 1 Camlachie BlackCamlachie (1)
JR23Jun 21 20198:30 PMJRNorth Middlesex 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
BW29Jun 21 20198:30 PMBALucan-Ilderton 1 North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (B)
BW19Jun 23 20199:30 AMBALucan-Ilderton 1 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
BW16Jun 23 201911:45 AMBALucan-Ilderton 1 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
27Jun 23 20196:00 PMPWOakridge 2 Lucan-Ilderton 2Heritage (1)
28Jun 23 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (2)
RE18Jun 23 20196:00 PMRKThamesford 2 Dorchester 3Dorchester (1)
MT08Jun 23 20196:00 PMRK TR East Thamesford 1 Dorchester 1Dorchester (2)
MW34Jun 23 20196:30 PMMISouthwest London 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
JR24Jun 23 20198:30 PMJREager Beaver 1 Thamesford 1Thamesford North
MC31Jun 24 20196:00 PMMOByron 2 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (1)
MC32Jun 24 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 2 Southwest London 1Lambeth Optimist (2)
MW43Jun 24 20196:00 PMMODKMB 2 DKMB 1Komoka (Front)
PC38Jun 24 20196:00 PMPWByron 1 Southwest London 4SW Optimists Park (2)
RMW33Jun 24 20196:00 PMRKByron 3 Strathroy 1York Street (3)
PC37Jun 24 20196:00 PMPWByron 2 Southwest London 1SW Optimists Park (1)
RMW31Jun 24 20196:00 PMRKByron 1 DKMB 1Kilworth Park
RMW32Jun 24 20196:00 PMRKStrathroy 2 Byron 2Riverbend
34Jun 24 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 4 Oakridge 3Wilfrid Jury (1)
35Jun 24 20196:00 PMMONorth London 4 North London 1North London (2)
29Jun 24 20196:00 PMPWOakridge 3 North London 1Jack Chambers
42Jun 24 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 4 Oakridge 1 ThunderOakridge Optimist (Lower)
RE20Jun 24 20196:00 PMRKDorchester 1 Dorchester 2Harrietsville
RE19Jun 24 20196:00 PMRKThamesford 1 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (3)
MT09Jun 24 20196:00 PMRK TR East Dorchester 1 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (2)
33Jun 24 20196:00 PMMOLucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge 1Wilfrid Jury (2)
PW27Jun 24 20196:30 PMPWCamlachie Black Forest 1Coultis Park (McRae)
MW44Jun 24 20196:30 PMMOStrathroy 1 North Middlesex LieuryLieury
RJ25Jun 24 20196:30 PMRK JRByron 3 Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
RW35Jun 24 20196:30 PMRKForest Black North Middlesex Ailsa CraigAilsa Craig
RW36Jun 24 20196:30 PMRKCamlachie Black Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
BC30Jun 24 20197:00 PMBASouthwest London 1 Strathroy 1Alexandra
JR25Jun 24 20198:30 PMJRDKMB 1 South London 1City Wide (Lower)
MW35Jun 24 20198:30 PMMILucan-Ilderton 1 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
MW36Jun 24 20198:30 PMMIOakridge 1 DKMB 2Komoka (Back)
BW30Jun 25 20196:00 PMBAOakridge Red Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (3)
MC33Jun 25 20196:00 PMMOByron 3 Southwest London 2Lambeth Optimist (2)
RMW34Jun 25 20196:00 PMRKStrathroy 1 Strathroy 2York Street (3)
RJ21Jun 25 20196:00 PMRK JRByron 1 Byron 2Jorgensen Park
43Jun 25 20196:00 PMRKNorth London 2 North London 3North London (1)
36Jun 25 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 5 Lucan-Ilderton 1Heritage (1)
30Jun 25 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 3 North London 2Jack Chambers
30Jun 25 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 3 North London 1Jack Chambers
RW37Jun 25 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Lieury Forest RedCoultis Park (Softball)
RW38Jun 25 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Ailsa Craig North Middlesex Parkhill 2Parkhill (B)
PW46Jun 25 20196:30 PMPWCamlachie Red Forest 1Coultis Park (McRae)
PC39Jun 25 20198:30 PMPWSouthwest London 2 Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (1)
MW37Jun 25 20198:30 PMMISt. Thomas 2 St. Thomas 1Emslie Field
46Jun 26 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 2 Lucan-Ilderton 3Denfield
44Jun 26 20196:00 PMRKNorth London 1 North London 3North London (1)
RJ22Jun 26 20196:00 PMRK JRByron 4 Byron 3Jorgensen Park
RMW35Jun 26 20196:00 PMRKByron 1 Byron 3Riverbend
31Jun 26 20196:00 PMPWOakridge 2 North London 3Jack Chambers
45Jun 26 20196:00 PMRKNorth London 4 Oakridge 1 ThunderOakridge Optimist (Lower)
37Jun 26 20196:00 PMMONorth London 3 Lucan-Ilderton 2Heritage (1)
RJ23Jun 26 20196:00 PMRK JRByron 2 DKMB 1Komoka (Libro)
MW46Jun 26 20196:00 PMMOStrathroy 2 Strathroy 1York Street (3)
ME21Jun 26 20196:00 PMMOThamesford 1 Dorchester 1Dorchester (4)
MC34Jun 26 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 1 Southwest London 3Lambeth Optimist (2)
PC41Jun 26 20196:00 PMPWByron 3 Southwest London 4SW Optimists Park (1)
PC40Jun 26 20196:00 PMPWSouthwest London 2 Byron 5Byron Sports Complex (2)
PW41Jun 26 20196:00 PMPWDKMB 2 DKMB 1Delaware Lions
ME22Jun 26 20196:00 PMMODorchester 2 South London 1Paul Haggis
MW45Jun 26 20196:00 PMMOCamlachie Red DKMB 2Komoka (Front)
BC68Jun 26 20196:00 PMBASt. Thomas 2 St. Thomas 1Emslie Field
MW38Jun 26 20196:00 PMMIDKMB 1 Southwest London 1Hamlyn
MW47Jun 26 20196:30 PMMODKMB 1 Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
PW87Jun 26 20196:30 PMPWCamlachie Black North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
RW39Jun 26 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Parkhill 1 North Middlesex LieuryLieury
BC18Jun 26 20197:00 PMBASt. Thomas 3 Strathroy 1Alexandra
PC42Jun 26 20198:30 PMPWByron 1 Byron 4Byron Sports Complex (2)
BW32Jun 26 20198:30 PMBAByron 1 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (3)
MC35Jun 27 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 3 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (1)
32Jun 27 20196:00 PMPWOakridge 3 Oakridge 1Jaycee
47Jun 27 20196:00 PMRKNorth London 2 North London 4North London (1)
RJ24Jun 27 20196:00 PMRK JRDKMB 2 Byron 4Jorgensen Park
RMW36Jun 27 20196:00 PMRKDKMB 1 Byron 4Riverbend
MC36Jun 27 20196:00 PMMOByron 1 Southwest London 4Lambeth Optimist (2)
MW48Jun 27 20196:00 PMMOCamlachie Red DKMB 3Komoka (Front)
PW43Jun 27 20196:00 PMPWCamlachie Black DKMB 2Delaware Lions
BC32Jun 27 20196:00 PMBASt. Thomas 3 St. Thomas 2Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
PC43Jun 27 20196:00 PMPWByron 3 Southwest London 3SW Optimists Park (1)
ME24Jun 27 20196:00 PMMODorchester 2 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (3)
ME23Jun 27 20196:00 PMMODorchester 1 Thamesford 1Thamesford North
BW33Jun 27 20196:00 PMBANorth Middlesex Parkhill Oakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
BC33Jun 27 20196:00 PMBASouthwest London 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
RW40Jun 27 20196:30 PMRKForest Black North Middlesex Parkhill 1Parkhill (B)
MW50Jun 27 20196:30 PMMOCamlachie Black North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
PW40Jun 27 20196:30 PMPWDKMB 1 Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
PW44Jun 27 20197:00 PMPWStrathroy 1 North Middlesex LieuryLieury
PC02Jun 27 20198:00 PMPWByron 1 Byron 5Byron Sports Complex (1)
MW39Jun 27 20198:30 PMMISt. Thomas 2 Oakridge 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
JR27Jun 27 20198:30 PMJREager Beaver 1 North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
BC34Jun 27 20198:30 PMBAStrathroy 1 St. Thomas 1Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
JR26Jun 27 20198:30 PMJRThamesford 1 South London 1City Wide (Lower)
BW07Jun 28 20196:00 PMBALucan-Ilderton 1 Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (3)
49Jun 28 20196:00 PMRKLucan-Ilderton 1 Oakridge 4Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
48Jun 28 20196:00 PMRKLucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge 3Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
38Jun 28 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 2 North London 3Stoneybrook (1)
BW34Jun 28 20196:15 PMBAByron 3 Lucan-Ilderton 2Lucan (1)
RW41Jun 28 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Parkhill 2 Camlachie BlackCamlachie (2)
MW51Jun 28 20196:30 PMMODKMB 3 Camlachie BlackCamlachie (1)
BW35Jun 28 20198:30 PMBAByron 1 North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (B)
JR28Jun 28 20198:30 PMJREager Beaver 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
RE21Jun 30 20194:30 PMRKDorchester Thorndale Thamesford 2Thamesford North
34Jun 30 20196:00 PMPWOakridge 1 Lucan-Ilderton 2Heritage (1)
RE22Jun 30 20196:00 PMRKDorchester 2 Thamesford 1Thamesford North
RE23Jun 30 20196:00 PMRKDorchester 1 Dorchester 3Dorchester (1)
33Jun 30 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 2 Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (2)
MW40Jun 30 20196:30 PMMIDKMB 2 Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
JR29Jun 30 20198:30 PMJRDKMB 1 Thamesford 1Thamesford North
RMW37Jul 01 20196:00 PMRKStrathroy 2 DKMB 1Kilworth Park
RMW38Jul 01 20196:00 PMRKByron 1 Strathroy 1York Street (3)
MC37Jul 01 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 3 Byron 1Riverbend
MC38Jul 01 20196:00 PMMOByron 2 Southwest London 1Lambeth Optimist (2)
PC44Jul 01 20196:00 PMPWSouthwest London 3 Southwest London 1SW Optimists Park (1)
PC45Jul 01 20196:00 PMPWByron 5 Southwest London 4SW Optimists Park (2)
RW43Jul 01 20196:30 PMRKCamlachie Red Forest BlackCoultis Park (Softball)
MW52Jul 01 20197:00 PMMOCamlachie Black DKMB 1Komoka (Front)
41Jul 02 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1Heritage (1)
40Jul 02 20196:00 PMMONorth London 1 Oakridge 4Wilfrid Jury (1)
39Jul 02 20196:00 PMMOLucan-Ilderton 2 North London 2North London (2)
BW37Jul 02 20196:00 PMBAByron 3 Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (3)
BC37Jul 02 20196:00 PMBASt. Thomas 3 Southwest London 1Hamlyn
35Jul 02 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 1 Oakridge 3Jaycee
MC40Jul 02 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 1 Southwest London 2Lambeth Optimist (2)
50Jul 02 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 4 North London 2North London (1)
RMW40Jul 02 20196:00 PMRKByron 3 Strathroy 2York Street (3)
RMW39Jul 02 20196:00 PMRKDKMB 1 Byron 2Riverbend
36Jul 02 20196:00 PMPWLucan-Ilderton 1 North London 2Jack Chambers
MC39Jul 02 20196:00 PMMOByron 3 Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (1)
PW83Jul 02 20196:30 PMPWDKMB 2 Camlachie BlackCamlachie (3)
RW44Jul 02 20196:30 PMRKCamlachie Black Forest RedCoultis Park (Softball)
RW45Jul 02 20196:30 PMRKCamlachie Red North Middlesex Parkhill 2Parkhill (B)
BC36Jul 02 20197:00 PMBASt. Thomas 1 Strathroy 1Alexandra
MW42Jul 02 20198:30 PMMILucan-Ilderton 1 St. Thomas 1Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
PC47Jul 02 20198:30 PMPWSouthwest London 4 Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (1)
JR30Jul 02 20198:30 PMJRNorth Middlesex 1 Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Upper)
RMW41Jul 03 20196:00 PMRKStrathroy 1 Byron 1Riverbend
42Jul 03 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 3 Oakridge 5Wilfrid Jury (1)
RJ28Jul 03 20196:00 PMRK JRForest 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Libro)
RJ27Jul 03 20196:00 PMRK JRByron 2 Byron 3Jorgensen Park
53Jul 03 20196:00 PMRKLucan-Ilderton 1 Lucan-Ilderton 3Denfield
51Jul 03 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 3 North London 3North London (1)
MW54Jul 03 20196:00 PMMODKMB 2 Strathroy 1York Street (3)
BC38Jul 03 20196:00 PMBADKMB 1 St. Thomas 1Emslie Field
PW47Jul 03 20196:00 PMPWCamlachie Black DKMB 1Delaware Lions
PC48Jul 03 20196:00 PMPWSouthwest London 1 Southwest London 2SW Optimists Park (1)
ME26Jul 03 20196:00 PMMOThamesford 1 South London 1Paul Haggis
ME25Jul 03 20196:00 PMMODorchester 2 Dorchester 1Dorchester (4)
37Jul 03 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 1 Oakridge 2Jaycee
MW43Jul 03 20196:00 PMMIByron 1 Southwest London 1Hamlyn
MC41Jul 03 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 2 Southwest London 4Lambeth Optimist (2)
52Jul 03 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 3 Oakridge 4Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
BW38Jul 03 20196:15 PMBAByron 2 Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
RW46Jul 03 20196:30 PMRKForest Black North Middlesex LieuryLieury
PW48Jul 03 20196:30 PMPWForest 1 North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
PC49Jul 03 20198:30 PMPWByron 5 Byron 4Byron Sports Complex (2)
BW39Jul 03 20198:30 PMBALucan-Ilderton 2 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (3)
MW44Jul 03 20198:30 PMMIOakridge 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
JR31Jul 03 20198:30 PMJRThamesford 1 South London 1City Wide (Lower)
44Jul 04 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 1 North London 4Jack Chambers
43Jul 04 20196:00 PMMONorth London 2 Oakridge 2Wilfrid Jury (1)
38Jul 04 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 2 Oakridge 2Jaycee
RJ29Jul 04 20196:00 PMRK JRByron 1 DKMB 2Komoka (Libro)
RMW42Jul 04 20196:00 PMRKByron 2 Byron 4Riverbend
MC43Jul 04 20196:00 PMMOByron 1 Southwest London 3Lambeth Optimist (2)
MC42Jul 04 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 4 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (1)
MW56Jul 04 20196:00 PMMOCamlachie Black Strathroy 2York Street (3)
PW50Jul 04 20196:00 PMPWCamlachie Black Strathroy 1York Street (2)
PW49Jul 04 20196:00 PMPWNorth Middlesex Parkhill DKMB 2Delaware Lions
PC50Jul 04 20196:00 PMPWByron 1 Southwest London 3SW Optimists Park (1)
ME27Jul 04 20196:00 PMMODorchester Thorndale Thamesford 1Thamesford North
BC39Jul 04 20196:00 PMBASt. Thomas 2 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
BW40Jul 04 20196:00 PMBALucan-Ilderton 1 Oakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
MW45Jul 04 20196:00 PMMISouthwest London 1 St. Thomas 2Emslie Field
RJ30Jul 04 20196:30 PMRK JRDKMB 1 Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
RW47Jul 04 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Ailsa Craig North Middlesex Parkhill 1Parkhill (B)
MW58Jul 04 20196:30 PMMODKMB 1 North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
MW57Jul 04 20196:30 PMMONorth Middlesex Lieury Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
PW51Jul 04 20197:00 PMPWDKMB 1 North Middlesex LieuryLieury
JR32Jul 04 20198:30 PMJRSouth London 1 North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
MW46Jul 04 20198:30 PMMISt. Thomas 1 Oakridge 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
PC51Jul 04 20198:30 PMPWSouthwest London 2 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (1)
BC40Jul 04 20198:30 PMBAStrathroy 1 St. Thomas 3Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
RE24Jul 05 20196:00 PMRKDorchester Thorndale Dorchester 1Dorchester (1)
54Jul 05 20196:00 PMRKNorth London 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1Heritage (1)
45Jul 05 20196:00 PMMONorth London 1 North London 3Stoneybrook (1)
RW48Jul 05 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Lieury Camlachie BlackCamlachie (2)
RW42Jul 05 20196:30 PMRKForest Red North Middlesex Ailsa CraigAilsa Craig
MW59Jul 05 20196:30 PMMOStrathroy 1 Camlachie BlackCamlachie (1)
PW82Jul 05 20196:30 PMPWForest 1 Camlachie BlackCamlachie (3)
JR33Jul 05 20198:30 PMJRThamesford 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
PC06Jul 06 201910:00 AMPWByron 2 Byron 3Riverbend
MT10Jul 07 20193:00 PMRK TR East Dorchester 1 Thamesford 1Thamesford North
RE25Jul 07 20194:30 PMRKDorchester 2 Thamesford 2Thamesford North
RE26Jul 07 20196:00 PMRKThamesford 1 Dorchester 3Dorchester (1)
MW47Jul 07 20196:30 PMMIOakridge 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
JR34Jul 07 20198:30 PMJRSouth London 1 Thamesford 1Thamesford North
40Jul 08 20196:00 PMPWLucan-Ilderton 1 North London 1Jack Chambers
46Jul 08 20196:00 PMMONorth London 4 Oakridge 3Wilfrid Jury (1)
48Jul 08 20196:00 PMMONorth London 3 Oakridge 1Wilfrid Jury (2)
47Jul 08 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 2 North London 1North London (2)
RMW44Jul 08 20196:00 PMRKByron 2 Byron 1Riverbend
RMW43Jul 08 20196:00 PMRKStrathroy 1 DKMB 1Kilworth Park
MC45Jul 08 20196:00 PMMOByron 1 Southwest London 1Lambeth Optimist (2)
55Jul 08 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 1 Thunder North London 1North London (1)
MW12Jul 08 20196:00 PMMONorth Middlesex Parkhill Strathroy 1York Street (3)
RJ26Jul 08 20196:00 PMRK JRDKMB 2 Byron 1Jorgensen Park
MW60Jul 08 20196:00 PMMOCamlachie Red DKMB 1Komoka (Front)
PC52Jul 08 20196:00 PMPWByron 4 Southwest London 4SW Optimists Park (2)
RE27Jul 08 20196:00 PMRKDorchester 3 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (3)
BW42Jul 08 20196:00 PMBAByron 2 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
BW41Jul 08 20196:00 PMBALucan-Ilderton 2 North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (B)
MC44Jul 08 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 2 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (1)
PW54Jul 08 20196:30 PMPWStrathroy 1 Forest 1Coultis Park (McRae)
PW53Jul 08 20196:30 PMPWNorth Middlesex Parkhill Camlachie RedCamlachie (3)
MW61Jul 08 20196:30 PMMOCamlachie Black North Middlesex LieuryLieury
RW50Jul 08 20196:30 PMRKCamlachie Black Forest BlackCoultis Park (Softball)
RW49Jul 08 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Ailsa Craig Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
BC42Jul 08 20197:00 PMBADKMB 1 Strathroy 1Alexandra
MW48Jul 08 20198:30 PMMIByron 1 DKMB 2Komoka (Back)
PC53Jul 08 20198:30 PMPWSouthwest London 1 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (1)
BC43Jul 09 20196:00 PMBASt. Thomas 1 Southwest London 1Hamlyn
49Jul 09 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 5 North London 2North London (2)
BW15Jul 09 20196:00 PMBAByron 2 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (3)
41Jul 09 20196:00 PMPWOakridge 3 North London 2Jack Chambers
56Jul 09 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 2 North London 1North London (1)
RMW46Jul 09 20196:00 PMRKByron 4 Strathroy 2York Street (3)
57Jul 09 20196:00 PMRKNorth London 2 Lucan-Ilderton 2Denfield
RMW45Jul 09 20196:00 PMRKStrathroy 1 Byron 2Riverbend
MC46Jul 09 20196:00 PMMOByron 2 Southwest London 2Lambeth Optimist (2)
RJ31Jul 09 20196:00 PMRK JRDKMB 1 Byron 2Jorgensen Park
RW51Jul 09 20196:30 PMRKCamlachie Red Forest RedCoultis Park (Softball)
RW52Jul 09 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Parkhill 1 North Middlesex Parkhill 2Parkhill (B)
PC54Jul 09 20198:30 PMPWSouthwest London 1 Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (1)
MW49Jul 09 20198:30 PMMIDKMB 1 St. Thomas 2Emslie Field
JR35Jul 09 20198:30 PMJRThamesford 1 Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Upper)
RMW47Jul 10 20196:00 PMRKStrathroy 2 Byron 3Riverbend
42Jul 10 20196:00 PMPWOakridge 1 Oakridge 2Jaycee
43Jul 10 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 1 North London 3Jack Chambers
50Jul 10 20196:00 PMMOLucan-Ilderton 1 Lucan-Ilderton 2Heritage (1)
59Jul 10 20196:00 PMRKLucan-Ilderton 2 Lucan-Ilderton 3Denfield
58Jul 10 20196:00 PMRKLucan-Ilderton 1 North London 3North London (1)
MC47Jul 10 20196:00 PMMOByron 2 Southwest London 3Lambeth Optimist (2)
ME29Jul 10 20196:00 PMMOSouth London 1 Dorchester 1Dorchester (4)
PW55Jul 10 20196:00 PMPWCamlachie Red DKMB 1Delaware Lions
PC55Jul 10 20196:00 PMPWSouthwest London 3 Byron 5Byron Sports Complex (2)
MW62Jul 10 20196:00 PMMOStrathroy 2 DKMB 2Komoka (Front)
ME28Jul 10 20196:00 PMMOThamesford 1 Dorchester 2Dorchester (3)
BC69Jul 10 20196:00 PMBASt. Thomas 3 St. Thomas 2Emslie Field
MW50Jul 10 20196:00 PMMIDKMB 2 Southwest London 1Hamlyn
BW43Jul 10 20196:15 PMBAByron 3 Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
MW63Jul 10 20196:30 PMMOStrathroy 1 Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
PW56Jul 10 20196:30 PMPWCamlachie Black North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
RW53Jul 10 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Parkhill 2 North Middlesex LieuryLieury
PC56Jul 10 20198:30 PMPWSouthwest London 2 Byron 4Byron Sports Complex (2)
MW51Jul 10 20198:30 PMMISt. Thomas 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
MW64Jul 11 20196:00 PMMOStrathroy 1 DKMB 3Komoka (Front)
RJ33Jul 11 20196:00 PMRK JRForest 1 DKMB 2Komoka (Libro)
RJ32Jul 11 20196:00 PMRK JRByron 3 Byron 4Jorgensen Park
60Jul 11 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 4 North London 4North London (1)
RMW48Jul 11 20196:00 PMRKByron 1 Byron 4Riverbend
MC48Jul 11 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 1 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (1)
PW58Jul 11 20196:00 PMPWNorth Middlesex Parkhill Strathroy 1York Street (2)
51Jul 11 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 4 North London 4Jack Chambers
PC57Jul 11 20196:00 PMPWSouthwest London 2 Southwest London 3SW Optimists Park (1)
ME31Jul 11 20196:00 PMMODorchester 1 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (3)
ME30Jul 11 20196:00 PMMOSouth London 1 Thamesford 1Thamesford North
BC44Jul 11 20196:00 PMBAStrathroy 1 St. Thomas 2Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
BW44Jul 11 20196:00 PMBALucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
MW52Jul 11 20196:00 PMMIByron 1 St. Thomas 2Emslie Field
PW57Jul 11 20196:00 PMPWCamlachie Red DKMB 2Delaware Lions
RW54Jul 11 20196:30 PMRKForest Red North Middlesex Parkhill 1Parkhill (B)
MW65Jul 11 20196:30 PMMOStrathroy 2 Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
PW60Jul 11 20197:00 PMPWForest 1 North Middlesex LieuryLieury
PC58Jul 11 20198:30 PMPWByron 1 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (1)
BC46Jul 11 20198:30 PMBASt. Thomas 1 St. Thomas 3Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
MW53Jul 11 20198:30 PMMISouthwest London 1 Oakridge 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
JR36Jul 11 20198:30 PMJRDKMB 1 South London 1City Wide (Lower)
JR37Jul 11 20198:30 PMJREager Beaver 1 North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
62Jul 12 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 4 Oakridge 2Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
61Jul 12 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 1 Thunder Oakridge 3Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
RE28Jul 12 20196:00 PMRKDorchester 2 Dorchester 1Dorchester (1)
BW45Jul 12 20196:15 PMBALucan-Ilderton 1 Lucan-Ilderton 2Lucan (1)
RW55Jul 12 20196:30 PMRKCamlachie Red Camlachie BlackCamlachie (2)
MW67Jul 12 20196:30 PMMODKMB 2 Camlachie BlackCamlachie (1)
MW53Jul 12 20196:30 PMMODKMB 3 North Middlesex LieuryLieury
BW46Jul 12 20198:30 PMBAByron 2 North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (B)
JR38Jul 12 20198:30 PMJRSouth London 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
MW55Jul 13 201910:00 AMMODKMB 3 Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
44Jul 14 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 2 Lucan-Ilderton 2Heritage (1)
RE29Jul 14 20196:00 PMRKThamesford 2 Thamesford 1Thamesford North
RE30Jul 14 20196:00 PMRKDorchester 1 Dorchester 3Dorchester (1)
MT11Jul 14 20196:00 PMRK TR East Dorchester Thorndale Dorchester 1Dorchester (2)
MW54Jul 14 20196:30 PMMIDKMB 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
JR39Jul 14 20198:30 PMJRNorth Middlesex 1 Thamesford 1Thamesford North
MW68Jul 15 20196:00 PMMONorth Middlesex Lieury DKMB 1Komoka (Front)
PW37Jul 15 20196:00 PMPWDKMB 2 Strathroy 1York Street (1)
MC49Jul 15 20196:00 PMMOByron 3 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (1)
63Jul 15 20196:00 PMRKNorth London 2 North London 1North London (1)
PC59Jul 15 20196:00 PMPWByron 3 Southwest London 1SW Optimists Park (1)
PC60Jul 15 20196:00 PMPWSouthwest London 3 Southwest London 4SW Optimists Park (2)
MC50Jul 15 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 4 Southwest London 1Lambeth Optimist (2)
RJ34Jul 15 20196:00 PMRK JRDKMB 1 Byron 1Jorgensen Park
RJ37Jul 15 20196:00 PMRK JRByron 3 DKMB 2Komoka (Libro)
RMW49Jul 15 20196:00 PMRKByron 2 DKMB 1Kilworth Park
53Jul 15 20196:00 PMMONorth London 3 Oakridge 1Wilfrid Jury (2)
52Jul 15 20196:00 PMMOLucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge 3Wilfrid Jury (1)
RE32Jul 15 20196:00 PMRKDorchester 3 Dorchester 2Harrietsville
RE31Jul 15 20196:00 PMRKThamesford 1 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (3)
MW18Jul 15 20196:00 PMMISouthwest London 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
BW47Jul 15 20196:00 PMBANorth Middlesex Parkhill Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (3)
RMW50Jul 15 20196:00 PMRKStrathroy 2 Strathroy 1York Street (3)
PW88Jul 15 20196:30 PMPWNorth Middlesex Lieury Camlachie RedCamlachie (3)
RW58Jul 15 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Parkhill 2 Forest BlackCoultis Park (Softball)
RW57Jul 15 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Parkhill 1 Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
RW56Jul 15 20196:30 PMRKCamlachie Black North Middlesex Ailsa CraigAilsa Craig
PW62Jul 15 20196:30 PMPWDKMB 1 Forest 1Coultis Park (McRae)
BC48Jul 15 20197:00 PMBASt. Thomas 2 Strathroy 1Alexandra
MW55Jul 15 20198:30 PMMIOakridge 1 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
MW56Jul 15 20198:30 PMMILucan-Ilderton 1 DKMB 2Komoka (Back)
PC61Jul 15 20198:30 PMPWByron 5 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (1)
BC49Jul 16 20196:00 PMBAStrathroy 1 Southwest London 1Hamlyn
45Jul 16 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 1 North London 2Jack Chambers
54Jul 16 20196:00 PMMONorth London 2 Oakridge 4Wilfrid Jury (1)
55Jul 16 20196:00 PMMONorth London 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1Heritage (1)
64Jul 16 20196:00 PMRKOakridge 1 Thunder Lucan-Ilderton 2Denfield
BW48Jul 16 20196:00 PMBALucan-Ilderton 2 Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (3)
RMW52Jul 16 20196:00 PMRKByron 1 Strathroy 2York Street (3)
RMW51Jul 16 20196:00 PMRKByron 3 Byron 2Riverbend
MC52Jul 16 20196:00 PMMOByron 1 Southwest London 2Lambeth Optimist (2)
MC51Jul 16 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 1 Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (1)
RJ35Jul 16 20196:00 PMRK JRForest 1 Byron 2Jorgensen Park
RW59Jul 16 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Ailsa Craig Forest BlackCoultis Park (Softball)
RW60Jul 16 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Parkhill 2 North Middlesex Parkhill 1Parkhill (B)
MW57Jul 16 20198:30 PMMIByron 1 St. Thomas 1Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
JR40Jul 16 20198:30 PMJRDKMB 1 Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Upper)
PW63Jul 17 20196:00 PMPWNorth Middlesex Parkhill DKMB 1Delaware Lions
PC62Jul 17 20196:00 PMPWByron 1 Southwest London 2SW Optimists Park (1)
MC53Jul 17 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 2 Southwest London 3Lambeth Optimist (2)
56Jul 17 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 1 Oakridge 5Wilfrid Jury (1)
46Jul 17 20196:00 PMPWOakridge 1 North London 3Jack Chambers
65Jul 17 20196:00 PMRKLucan-Ilderton 1 Oakridge 2Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
RMW53Jul 17 20196:00 PMRKByron 4 Byron 3Riverbend
ME33Jul 17 20196:00 PMMODorchester Thorndale South London 1Paul Haggis
ME32Jul 17 20196:00 PMMODorchester 1 Dorchester 2Dorchester (3)
BC50Jul 17 20196:00 PMBADKMB 1 St. Thomas 3Emslie Field
MW58Jul 17 20196:00 PMMISt. Thomas 1 Southwest London 1Hamlyn
66Jul 17 20196:00 PMRKNorth London 4 Lucan-Ilderton 3Denfield
BW49Jul 17 20196:15 PMBAByron 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
MW69Jul 17 20196:30 PMMODKMB 2 Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
MW59Jul 17 20198:30 PMMISt. Thomas 2 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
PC63Jul 17 20198:30 PMPWByron 2 Byron 4Byron Sports Complex (2)
BW50Jul 17 20198:30 PMBAOakridge Red Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (3)
MW71Jul 18 20196:00 PMMOStrathroy 1 Strathroy 2York Street (3)
RJ36Jul 18 20196:00 PMRK JRDKMB 1 Byron 4Jorgensen Park
47Jul 18 20196:00 PMPWLucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge 1Jaycee
58Jul 18 20196:00 PMMOLucan-Ilderton 1 North London 4Jack Chambers
57Jul 18 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 4 Oakridge 2Wilfrid Jury (1)
MC54Jul 18 20196:00 PMMOByron 2 Southwest London 4Lambeth Optimist (2)
MW70Jul 18 20196:00 PMMODKMB 1 DKMB 3Komoka (Front)
RMW54Jul 18 20196:00 PMRKDKMB 1 Byron 1Riverbend
PW64Jul 18 20196:00 PMPWDKMB 1 DKMB 2Delaware Lions
PC46Jul 18 20196:00 PMPWByron 4 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (1)
PC64Jul 18 20196:00 PMPWByron 2 Southwest London 3SW Optimists Park (1)
ME34Jul 18 20196:00 PMMOThamesford 1 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (3)
BC52Jul 18 20196:00 PMBASt. Thomas 3 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
BW51Jul 18 20196:00 PMBALucan-Ilderton 1 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (3)
MW60Jul 18 20196:00 PMMIDKMB 2 St. Thomas 2Emslie Field
PW65Jul 18 20196:00 PMPWCamlachie Red Strathroy 1York Street (2)
MW73Jul 18 20196:30 PMMONorth Middlesex Lieury North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
PW66Jul 18 20196:30 PMPWForest 1 Camlachie BlackCamlachie (3)
RW26Jul 18 20196:30 PMRKCamlachie Red North Middlesex Parkhill 1Parkhill (B)
MW72Jul 18 20196:30 PMMOForest 1 Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
RW61Jul 18 20196:30 PMRKForest Red North Middlesex Parkhill 2Parkhill (B)
RJ38Jul 18 20196:30 PMRK JRByron 1 Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
PC65Jul 18 20198:30 PMPWSouthwest London 4 Byron 5Byron Sports Complex (1)
JR41Jul 18 20198:30 PMJRNorth Middlesex 1 South London 1City Wide (Lower)
RE13Jul 19 20196:00 PMRKThamesford 2 Dorchester 2Harrietsville
RE33Jul 19 20196:00 PMRKDorchester 3 Dorchester 1Dorchester (1)
59Jul 19 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 3 North London 3Stoneybrook (1)
BW52Jul 19 20196:15 PMBAByron 1 Lucan-Ilderton 2Lucan (1)
RW62Jul 19 20196:30 PMRKForest Black Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
MW74Jul 19 20196:30 PMMONorth Middlesex Parkhill Camlachie BlackCamlachie (1)
BW53Jul 19 20198:30 PMBAOakridge Red North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (B)
JR42Jul 19 20198:30 PMJRNorth Middlesex 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
RE34Jul 21 20194:30 PMRKThamesford 1 Thamesford 2Thamesford North
RE35Jul 21 20196:00 PMRKDorchester Thorndale Dorchester 3Dorchester (1)
MT12Jul 21 20196:00 PMRK TR East Dorchester Thorndale Dorchester 1Dorchester (2)
49Jul 21 20196:00 PMPWOakridge 2 Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (2)
48Jul 21 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 3 Lucan-Ilderton 2Heritage (1)
MW61Jul 21 20196:30 PMMISt. Thomas 2 Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
JR43Jul 21 20198:30 PMJREager Beaver 1 Thamesford 1Thamesford North
MC55Jul 22 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 4 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (1)
RMW20Jul 22 20196:00 PMRKStrathroy 2 Byron 1Riverbend
MW75Jul 22 20196:00 PMMOForest 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Front)
RJ39Jul 22 20196:00 PMRK JRByron 2 Byron 1Jorgensen Park
PC67Jul 22 20196:00 PMPWByron 3 Southwest London 2SW Optimists Park (2)
MC56Jul 22 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 3 Southwest London 1Lambeth Optimist (2)
PC66Jul 22 20196:00 PMPWSouthwest London 4 Southwest London 1SW Optimists Park (1)
RMW56Jul 22 20196:00 PMRKByron 4 Strathroy 1York Street (3)
60Jul 22 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 5 North London 1North London (2)
61Jul 22 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 3 Oakridge 1Wilfrid Jury (2)
50Jul 22 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 2 North London 1Jack Chambers
RE37Jul 22 20196:00 PMRKThamesford 2 Dorchester 2Harrietsville
RE36Jul 22 20196:00 PMRKDorchester 1 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (3)
MT13Jul 22 20196:00 PMRK TR East Thamesford 1 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (2)
BW54Jul 22 20196:00 PMBAByron 3 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
RMW55Jul 22 20196:00 PMRKByron 3 DKMB 1Kilworth Park
MW76Jul 22 20196:30 PMMOCamlachie Red North Middlesex LieuryLieury
PW69Jul 22 20196:30 PMPWNorth Middlesex Lieury Camlachie RedCamlachie (3)
PW70Jul 22 20196:30 PMPWDKMB 2 Forest 1Coultis Park (McRae)
RW63Jul 22 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Lieury Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
RW64Jul 22 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Ailsa Craig Forest BlackCoultis Park (Softball)
BC70Jul 22 20197:00 PMBADKMB 1 Strathroy 1Alexandra
MW63Jul 22 20198:30 PMMISt. Thomas 1 DKMB 2Komoka (Back)
PC68Jul 22 20198:30 PMPWByron 4 Byron 5Byron Sports Complex (1)
JR44Jul 22 20198:30 PMJRNorth Middlesex 1 South London 1City Wide (Lower)
MW62Jul 22 20198:30 PMMIDKMB 1 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
BC54Jul 23 20196:00 PMBASt. Thomas 2 Southwest London 1Hamlyn
51Jul 23 20196:00 PMPWOakridge 3 Oakridge 1Jaycee
52Jul 23 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 3 North London 1Jack Chambers
BW55Jul 23 20196:00 PMBAByron 1 Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (3)
63Jul 23 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 2 Lucan-Ilderton 1Heritage (1)
MC58Jul 23 20196:00 PMMOByron 3 Southwest London 1Lambeth Optimist (2)
MC57Jul 23 20196:00 PMMOByron 1 Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (1)
62Jul 23 20196:00 PMMONorth London 4 North London 2North London (2)
PC69Jul 23 20198:30 PMPWByron 1 Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (1)
64Jul 24 20196:00 PMMONorth London 3 Lucan-Ilderton 2Heritage (1)
ME35Jul 24 20196:00 PMMOSouth London 1 Dorchester 2Dorchester (3)
MW64Jul 24 20196:00 PMMISt. Thomas 2 Southwest London 1Hamlyn
ME36Jul 24 20196:00 PMMODorchester Thorndale Dorchester 1Dorchester (4)
BC55Jul 24 20196:00 PMBASt. Thomas 3 St. Thomas 1Emslie Field
65Jul 24 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 4 Oakridge 5Wilfrid Jury (1)
54Jul 24 20196:00 PMPWLucan-Ilderton 2 North London 3Jack Chambers
PW71Jul 24 20196:00 PMPWNorth Middlesex Lieury DKMB 1Delaware Lions
RJ41Jul 24 20196:00 PMRK JRDKMB 2 DKMB 1Komoka (Libro)
PC70Jul 24 20196:00 PMPWByron 5 Southwest London 2SW Optimists Park (1)
MW77Jul 24 20196:00 PMMONorth Middlesex Parkhill DKMB 2Komoka (Front)
53Jul 24 20196:00 PMPWLucan-Ilderton 1 Oakridge 2Jaycee
RJ40Jul 24 20196:00 PMRK JRByron 1 Byron 3Jorgensen Park
MW78Jul 24 20196:00 PMMODKMB 1 Strathroy 1York Street (3)
BW56Jul 24 20196:15 PMBANorth Middlesex Parkhill Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
MW79Jul 24 20196:30 PMMOStrathroy 2 Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
PW72Jul 24 20196:30 PMPWCamlachie Red North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
PC71Jul 24 20198:30 PMPWSouthwest London 3 Byron 4Byron Sports Complex (2)
MW31Jul 24 20198:30 PMMILucan-Ilderton 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
55Jul 25 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 2 Oakridge 1Jaycee
66Jul 25 20196:00 PMMONorth London 2 Oakridge 2Wilfrid Jury (1)
MC60Jul 25 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 3 Southwest London 4Lambeth Optimist (2)
MC59Jul 25 20196:00 PMMOByron 2 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (1)
RJ42Jul 25 20196:00 PMRK JRByron 2 Byron 4Jorgensen Park
MW81Jul 25 20196:00 PMMODKMB 3 Strathroy 2York Street (3)
MW80Jul 25 20196:00 PMMOStrathroy 1 DKMB 2Komoka (Front)
ME38Jul 25 20196:00 PMMOSouth London 1 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (3)
ME37Jul 25 20196:00 PMMODorchester 2 Thamesford 1Thamesford North
BC57Jul 25 20196:00 PMBAStrathroy 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
BC56Jul 25 20196:00 PMBASt. Thomas 1 St. Thomas 2Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
BW57Jul 25 20196:00 PMBAByron 2 Oakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
PC72Jul 25 20196:00 PMPWSouthwest London 1 Southwest London 3SW Optimists Park (1)
RJ16Jul 25 20196:30 PMRK JRDKMB 2 Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
MW82Jul 25 20196:30 PMMOCamlachie Red North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
PW73Jul 25 20196:30 PMPWStrathroy 1 Camlachie BlackCamlachie (3)
PW74Jul 25 20197:00 PMPWDKMB 2 North Middlesex LieuryLieury
JR45Jul 25 20198:30 PMJREager Beaver 1 South London 1City Wide (Lower)
JR46Jul 25 20198:30 PMJRDKMB 1 North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
MW66Jul 25 20198:30 PMMIDKMB 2 Oakridge 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
BC71Jul 25 20198:30 PMBASouthwest London 1 St. Thomas 3Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
PC73Jul 25 20198:30 PMPWByron 2 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (1)
MW65Jul 25 20198:30 PMMISouthwest London 1 St. Thomas 1Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
RE38Jul 26 20196:00 PMRKDorchester Thorndale Dorchester 1Dorchester (1)
RE04Jul 26 20196:00 PMRKDorchester 3 Dorchester 2Dorchester (2)
67Jul 26 20196:00 PMMONorth London 4 North London 3Stoneybrook (1)
BW28Jul 26 20196:15 PMBAByron 2 Lucan-Ilderton 2Lucan (1)
MW27Jul 26 20196:30 PMMODKMB 1 North Middlesex LieuryLieury
JR47Jul 26 20198:30 PMJREager Beaver 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
BW58Jul 26 20198:30 PMBAByron 3 North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (B)
RE39Jul 28 20194:30 PMRKDorchester 2 Thamesford 2Thamesford North
39Jul 28 20196:00 PMPWOakridge 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (2)
56Jul 28 20196:00 PMPWOakridge 3 Lucan-Ilderton 2Heritage (1)
RE40Jul 28 20196:00 PMRKDorchester 3 Thamesford 1Thamesford North
MT14Jul 28 20196:00 PMRK TR East Thamesford 1 Dorchester 1Dorchester (2)
MW67Jul 28 20196:30 PMMIByron 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
JR48Jul 28 20198:30 PMJRDKMB 1 Thamesford 1Thamesford North
BW59Jul 29 20196:00 PMBANorth Middlesex Parkhill Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
RE41Jul 29 20196:00 PMRKThamesford 2 Dorchester 2Harrietsville
RE42Jul 29 20196:00 PMRKThamesford 1 Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (3)
57Jul 29 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 3 North London 1Jack Chambers
69Jul 29 20196:00 PMMOLucan-Ilderton 2 North London 1North London (2)
68Jul 29 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 5 Oakridge 3Wilfrid Jury (1)
MC61Jul 29 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 1 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (1)
MC62Jul 29 20196:00 PMMOByron 3 Southwest London 4Lambeth Optimist (2)
PC74Jul 29 20196:00 PMPWByron 4 Southwest London 1SW Optimists Park (1)
PW75Jul 29 20196:00 PMPWNorth Middlesex Lieury Strathroy 1York Street (1)
PW89Jul 29 20196:30 PMPWDKMB 1 Forest 1Coultis Park (McRae)
MW83Jul 29 20196:30 PMMODKMB 3 Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
PW76Jul 29 20196:30 PMPWCamlachie Black Camlachie RedCamlachie (3)
BC59Jul 29 20197:00 PMBASt. Thomas 3 Strathroy 1Alexandra
MW68Jul 29 20198:30 PMMISouthwest London 1 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
MW41Jul 29 20198:30 PMMIDKMB 1 DKMB 2Komoka (Back)
PC75Jul 29 20198:30 PMPWSouthwest London 4 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (1)
MC63Jul 30 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 4 Southwest London 2Lambeth Optimist (2)
71Jul 30 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 1 Oakridge 4Wilfrid Jury (1)
70Jul 30 20196:00 PMMOLucan-Ilderton 1 North London 2North London (2)
58Jul 30 20196:00 PMPWOakridge 1 North London 2Jack Chambers
59Jul 30 20196:00 PMPWLucan-Ilderton 1 Oakridge 3Jaycee
BC72Jul 30 20196:00 PMBADKMB 1 Southwest London 1Hamlyn
MT15Jul 30 20196:00 PMRK TR East Dorchester Thorndale Thamesford 1Thamesford North
JR49Jul 30 20198:30 PMJRNorth Middlesex 1 Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Upper)
PC76Jul 30 20198:30 PMPWByron 5 Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (1)
MW69Jul 30 20198:30 PMMIOakridge 1 St. Thomas 1Emslie Field
PC77Jul 31 20196:00 PMPWSouthwest London 3 Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (2)
PC78Jul 31 20196:00 PMPWByron 2 Southwest London 2SW Optimists Park (1)
MW85Jul 31 20196:00 PMMONorth Middlesex Lieury Strathroy 1York Street (3)
MC08Jul 31 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 1 Byron 2Riverbend
MW84Jul 31 20196:00 PMMODKMB 1 DKMB 2Komoka (Front)
60Jul 31 20196:00 PMPWLucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge 2Jaycee
72Jul 31 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 3 Lucan-Ilderton 2Heritage (1)
MW70Jul 31 20196:00 PMMILucan-Ilderton 1 Southwest London 1Hamlyn
BC61Jul 31 20196:00 PMBASouthwest London 1 St. Thomas 1Emslie Field
PW90Jul 31 20196:00 PMPWNorth Middlesex Parkhill DKMB 1Delaware Lions
ME39Jul 31 20196:00 PMMODorchester Thorndale Dorchester 2Dorchester (3)
ME40Jul 31 20196:00 PMMODorchester 1 South London 1Paul Haggis
BW60Jul 31 20196:15 PMBAOakridge Red Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
MW66Jul 31 20196:30 PMMOStrathroy 2 North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
MW86Jul 31 20196:30 PMMOCamlachie Black Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
PC79Jul 31 20198:30 PMPWByron 3 Byron 4Byron Sports Complex (2)
BW61Jul 31 20198:30 PMBAByron 2 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (3)
MW71Jul 31 20198:30 PMMIDKMB 2 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
BW62Aug 01 20196:00 PMBAByron 1 Oakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
BC62Aug 01 20196:00 PMBASt. Thomas 1 DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
PC80Aug 01 20196:00 PMPWSouthwest London 2 Southwest London 4SW Optimists Park (1)
PW78Aug 01 20196:00 PMPWStrathroy 1 DKMB 2Delaware Lions
MW88Aug 01 20196:00 PMMONorth Middlesex Lieury Strathroy 2York Street (3)
MW87Aug 01 20196:00 PMMODKMB 2 DKMB 3Komoka (Front)
73Aug 01 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 5 Oakridge 2Wilfrid Jury (1)
22Aug 01 20196:00 PMPWLucan-Ilderton 1 Oakridge 1Jaycee
74Aug 01 20196:00 PMMONorth London 1 North London 4Jack Chambers
MW90Aug 01 20196:30 PMMOForest 1 North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
MW89Aug 01 20196:30 PMMOCamlachie Black Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
PW79Aug 01 20197:00 PMPWCamlachie Black North Middlesex LieuryLieury
PC81Aug 01 20198:30 PMPWSouthwest London 1 Byron 3Byron Sports Complex (1)
BC63Aug 01 20198:30 PMBASt. Thomas 2 St. Thomas 3Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
MW72Aug 01 20198:30 PMMIDKMB 1 Oakridge 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
JR50Aug 01 20198:30 PMJRSouth London 1 North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
75Aug 02 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 4 North London 3Stoneybrook (1)
BW63Aug 02 20196:15 PMBANorth Middlesex Parkhill Lucan-Ilderton 2Lucan (1)
77Aug 05 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 2 Oakridge 3Wilfrid Jury (1)
76Aug 05 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 4 Oakridge 1Wilfrid Jury (2)
PW81Aug 05 20196:30 PMPWForest 1 Camlachie RedCamlachie (3)
78Aug 06 20196:00 PMMONorth London 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1Heritage (1)
79Aug 06 20196:00 PMMONorth London 4 North London 2North London (2)
80Aug 07 20196:00 PMMONorth London 3 Lucan-Ilderton 2Heritage (1)
81Aug 07 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 3 Oakridge 5Wilfrid Jury (1)
82Aug 08 20196:00 PMMOOakridge 4 Oakridge 2Wilfrid Jury (1)
83Aug 08 20196:00 PMMONorth London 2 North London 4Jack Chambers
Printed from ldbabaseball.ca on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 1:45 PM