Mosquito, 2017, Houseleague Division (London District Baseball Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Organization:
Submitted By LDBA on Tuesday, June 06, 2017 (842 views)
It is extremely dangerous to be outdoors when you hear thunder.  Coaches, players, umpires and parents should immediately seek shelter within a building if possible.  If no building is available, go to a car or truck or other hardtop vehicle and stay inside until 30 minutes after the last clap of thunder.  No place outside is safe during a thunderstorm.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jul 23Monday, July 24 2017
5 Games
Jul 25 >>
DKMB 4
@
DKMB 3
-
-
Byron 3
@
Byron 1
-
-
Byron 4
@
Southwest London 5
-
-
Lucan-Ilderton 1
@
North London 4
-
-
Southwest London 1
@
Southwest London 6
-
-
Group Pages
Mosquito Standings
View Another Group
2017 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London District Baseball Association on Twitter
DetailsRegular Season
Central
TeamGPWLTPts
1Southwest London 316133026
2Byron 415113123
3Southwest London 216115022
4Southwest London 11375115
5Southwest London 41578014
6Byron 21467113
7Southwest London 51366113
8Byron 11458111
9Southwest London 6123817
10Byron 31331006
11Byron 51321104
Eastern
TeamGPWLTPts
1Dorchester 100000
1Dorchester 200000
1Dorchester 300000
1Dorchester Thorndale Thunder00000
1South London 100000
1South London 200000
1South London 300000
Northern
TeamGPWLTPts
1Lucan-Ilderton 313102121
2North London 213102121
3North London 31293018
4Oakridge 21385016
5North London 51173115
6Oakridge 11355313
7North London 41165012
8Oakridge 51144311
9North London 61246210
10Lucan-Ilderton 2134819
11Oakridge 3123817
12Oakridge 4122737
13Lucan-Ilderton 1102804
14North London 11221004
Western
TeamGPWLTPts
1North Middlesex Lieury16132127
2DKMB 314122024
3DKMB 11594220
4Strathroy 31483319
5DKMB 41375115
6Strathroy 11264214
7Camlachie Red1466214
8Strathroy 215510010
9DKMB 21541108
10North Middlesex Parkhill1541108
11Forest 11431106
12Camlachie Black1321015
Upcoming Games
Printed from ldbabaseball.ca on Monday, July 24, 2017 at 8:41 AM