Unreported Games, 2019, Houseleague Division (London District Baseball Association)

PrintSeason Unreported Games
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayHomeVenue
25May 07 20197:00 PMPWOakridge 3Oakridge 2Jaycee
JR01May 21 20198:30 PMJRSouth London 1Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Upper)
MW12May 29 20196:00 PMMILucan-Ilderton 1Southwest London 1Hamlyn
JR07May 30 20198:30 PMJRDKMB 1North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
PW20Jun 05 20196:30 PMPWStrathroy 1North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
MT05Jun 10 20196:00 PMRK TR East Thamesford 1Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (2)
RMW21Jun 10 20196:00 PMRKByron 2Strathroy 1York Street (3)
MC19Jun 10 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 1Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (1)
MW22Jun 10 20198:30 PMMIDKMB 2Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
RMW23Jun 12 20196:00 PMRKDKMB 1Byron 3Riverbend
JR16Jun 12 20198:30 PMJRSouth London 1Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Lower)
MW32Jun 13 20196:30 PMMODKMB 2North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
JR17Jun 13 20198:30 PMJRThamesford 1North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
MT07Jun 17 20196:00 PMRK TR East Thamesford 1Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (2)
JR20Jun 18 20198:30 PMJRSouth London 1Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Upper)
PC35Jun 20 20196:00 PMPWSouthwest London 4Southwest London 3SW Optimists Park (1)
ME20Jun 20 20196:00 PMMOSouth London 1Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (3)
JR22Jun 20 20198:30 PMJRThamesford 1North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
MW35Jun 24 20198:30 PMMILucan-Ilderton 1Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
JR25Jun 24 20198:30 PMJRDKMB 1South London 1City Wide (Lower)
30Jun 25 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 3North London 1Jack Chambers
JR27Jun 27 20198:30 PMJREager Beaver 1North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
48Jun 28 20196:00 PMRKLucan-Ilderton 2Oakridge 3Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
PC45Jul 01 20196:00 PMPWByron 5Southwest London 4SW Optimists Park (2)
RMW40Jul 02 20196:00 PMRKByron 3Strathroy 2York Street (3)
MC40Jul 02 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 1Southwest London 2Lambeth Optimist (2)
JR30Jul 02 20198:30 PMJRNorth Middlesex 1Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Upper)
JR32Jul 04 20198:30 PMJRSouth London 1North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
JR33Jul 05 20198:30 PMJRThamesford 1DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
JR34Jul 07 20198:30 PMJRSouth London 1Thamesford 1Thamesford North
JR35Jul 09 20198:30 PMJRThamesford 1Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Upper)
RMW47Jul 10 20196:00 PMRKStrathroy 2Byron 3Riverbend
PC57Jul 11 20196:00 PMPWSouthwest London 2Southwest London 3SW Optimists Park (1)
MC01Jul 11 20196:00 PMMOByron 1Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (2)
PC04Jul 12 20196:00 PMPWByron 3Byron 4Byron Sports Complex (1)
JR39Jul 14 20198:30 PMJRNorth Middlesex 1Thamesford 1Thamesford North
RJ37Jul 15 20196:00 PMRK JRByron 3DKMB 2Komoka (Libro)
MC50Jul 15 20196:00 PMMOSouthwest London 4Southwest London 1Lambeth Optimist (2)
RMW50Jul 15 20196:00 PMRKStrathroy 2Strathroy 1York Street (3)
RE31Jul 15 20196:00 PMRKThamesford 1Dorchester ThorndaleThorndale (3)
MW18Jul 15 20196:00 PMMISouthwest London 1DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
RW58Jul 15 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Parkhill 2Forest BlackCoultis Park (Softball)
BC29Jul 15 20198:30 PMBADKMB 1St. Thomas 3Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
RMW52Jul 16 20196:00 PMRKByron 1Strathroy 2York Street (3)
MC52Jul 16 20196:00 PMMOByron 1Southwest London 2Lambeth Optimist (2)
31Jul 16 20196:00 PMMOLucan-Ilderton 2Oakridge 2Wilfrid Jury (2)
54Jul 16 20196:00 PMMONorth London 2Oakridge 4Wilfrid Jury (1)
45Jul 16 20196:00 PMPWNorth London 1North London 2Jack Chambers
BW48Jul 16 20196:00 PMBALucan-Ilderton 2Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (3)
BC49Jul 16 20196:00 PMBAStrathroy 1Southwest London 1Hamlyn
RW59Jul 16 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Ailsa CraigForest BlackCoultis Park (Softball)
RW60Jul 16 20196:30 PMRKNorth Middlesex Parkhill 2North Middlesex Parkhill 1Parkhill (B)
MW57Jul 16 20198:30 PMMIByron 1St. Thomas 1Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
JR40Jul 16 20198:30 PMJRDKMB 1Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Upper)
Printed from ldbabaseball.ca on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 11:46 PM