Major Bantam, 2016, Representative Division (London District Baseball Association)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 23Friday, March 24 2017
0 Games
Mar 25 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Major Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2016 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London District Baseball Association on Twitter
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1London Minor24213042
2Tillsonburg25186137
3London Minor251211226
4Exeter23119325
5DKMB251011424
6Wyoming221110123
7North London25815218
8St. Thomas23714216
9Mitchell Rep93428
10London West Select2532117
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from ldbabaseball.ca on Friday, March 24, 2017 at 11:46 AM